US Equities ETFs

615 US-listed ETFs in the US Equities category, ranked by fund size. Compare expense ratios, dividend yield and year-to-date performance, and open any ticker for holdings and charts.

Funds
615
Avg expense
0.44%
Avg div yield
1.66%
Avg perf YTD
13.54%

All 615 US Equities ETFs

TickerFundPriceChangeExpenseDiv yieldPerf YTD
VTIVanguard Total Stock Market ETF378.330.11%0.03%1.01%12.72%
VOOVanguard S&P 500 ETF708.480.14%0.03%1.03%12.82%
IVViShares Core S&P 500 ETF774.180.12%0.03%1.14%12.89%
SPYSPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust770.760.14%0.09%0.98%12.87%
QQQInvesco QQQ Trust Series 1721.790.07%0.18%0.42%17.41%
VUGVanguard Growth ETF88.480.03%0.03%0.41%8.78%
VTVVanguard Value ETF226.780.25%0.03%1.80%18.44%
VOVanguard Mid-Cap ETF81.470.03%0.03%1.42%12.25%
VGTVanguard Information Technology ETF123.110.26%0.09%0.48%30.31%
VBVanguard Small-Cap ETF290.10-0.14%0.03%1.17%12.62%
IWFiShares Russell 1000 Growth ETF122.610.29%0.18%0.36%3.31%
IJHiShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF73.14-0.11%0.05%1.23%10.94%
XLKTechnology Select Sector SPDR Fund190.000.27%0.08%0.47%31.62%
QQQMInvesco NASDAQ 100 ETF297.250.10%0.15%0.42%17.41%
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF139.43-0.18%0.06%1.46%16.23%
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETF217.29-0.11%0.20%1.46%13.55%
ITOTiShares Core S&P Total U.S. Stock Market ETF167.970.11%0.03%1.08%12.85%
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETF163.040.11%0.04%2.18%13.48%
VXFVanguard Extended Market ETF232.57-0.07%0.05%0.96%11.29%
DFACDimensional - US Core Equity 2 ETF45.270.08%0.21%0.86%14.25%
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETF258.47-0.02%0.18%1.44%22.90%
VVVanguard Large-Cap ETF355.350.16%0.03%1.02%12.70%
IVWiShares S&P 500 Growth ETF139.630.27%0.18%0.37%12.97%
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETF280.00-0.06%0.19%1.07%13.82%
SCHXSchwab U.S. Large-Cap ETF30.320.10%0.03%1.09%12.56%
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETF564.341.14%0.35%0.20%54.94%
VBRVanguard Small-Cap Value ETF240.75-0.37%0.05%1.70%14.10%
SCHGSchwab U.S. Large-Cap Growth ETF35.550.15%0.04%0.42%8.83%
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETF110.25-0.07%0.18%1.19%14.60%
VONGVanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF126.230.28%0.06%0.46%3.39%
SPYGState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Growth ETF120.910.29%0.04%0.49%12.99%
XLFFinancial Select Sector SPDR Fund56.020.26%0.08%1.41%2.03%
IVEiShares S&P 500 Value ETF239.13-0.04%0.18%1.56%12.81%
IWBiShares Russell 1000 ETF420.960.13%0.15%0.96%12.58%
XLVHealth Care Select Sector SPDR Fund180.480.73%0.08%1.43%15.75%
DIASPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust524.080.15%0.16%0.26%8.89%
DCORDimensional - US Core Equity 1 ETF84.250.01%0.17%0.88%14.42%
XLEEnergy Select Sector SPDR Fund68.340.19%0.08%2.23%52.56%
SCHBSchwab U.S. Broad Market ETF29.610.12%0.03%1.09%12.77%
SOXXiShares Semiconductor ETF514.960.76%0.33%0.25%69.70%
VBKVanguard Small-Cap Growth ETF334.490.16%0.05%0.36%10.54%
JEPQJPMorgan Nasdaq Equity Premium Income ETF59.780.13%0.35%11.39%2.72%
DYNFiShares U.S. Equity Factor Rotation Active ETF69.020.16%0.26%0.83%13.32%
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETF64.03-0.04%0.04%1.67%12.76%
VOEVanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF208.54-0.04%0.05%1.98%17.62%
MGKVanguard Mega Cap Growth ETF90.560.05%0.05%0.34%9.65%
TQQQProShares UltraPro QQQ71.210.24%0.94%0.88%34.75%
DFASDimensional - US Small Cap ETF79.420.02%0.31%1.01%13.97%
VOTVanguard Mid-Cap Growth ETF292.550.19%0.05%0.53%4.60%
IUSGiShares Core S&P U.S. Growth ETF190.350.27%0.04%0.52%13.03%
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETF122.36-0.47%0.25%1.35%20.55%
DFATDimensional - US Targeted Value ETF69.32-0.16%0.33%1.42%16.61%
XLIIndustrial Select Sector SPDR Fund167.80-0.07%0.08%1.08%8.25%
IUSViShares Core S&P U.S. Value ETF115.55-0.05%0.04%1.70%12.75%
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company Index ETF32.670.05%0.25%1.46%20.03%
VOOGVanguard S&P 500 Growth ETF83.940.30%0.07%0.50%12.94%
DFSVDimensional - US Small Cap Value ETF39.02-0.17%0.33%1.54%18.82%
MDYState Street SPDR S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust667.13-0.11%0.23%0.96%10.71%
CGGRCapital Group Growth ETF46.680.25%0.39%0.12%4.70%
IYWiShares U.S. Technology ETF256.830.22%0.37%0.08%28.34%
XLUUtilities Select Sector SPDR Fund42.72-0.30%0.08%2.80%0.37%
VONVVanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF113.36-0.02%0.06%1.49%22.84%
XLCState Street Communication Services Select Sector SPDR ETF103.00-0.56%0.08%1.41%-12.01%
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETF93.28-0.09%0.15%0.99%23.21%
FTECFidelity MSCI Information Technology Index ETF293.800.25%0.08%0.45%30.44%
XLYConsumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR Fund115.03-0.36%0.08%0.85%-3.32%
VHTVanguard Health Care ETF335.530.71%0.09%1.16%15.74%
SCHASchwab U.S. Small-Cap ETF33.00-0.12%0.03%1.22%16.01%
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETF143.590.70%0.13%0.68%19.49%
DFUSDimensional - US Equity Market ETF83.980.14%0.09%0.94%13.08%
IWViShares Russell 3000 ETF436.620.11%0.20%0.91%12.75%
OEFiShares S&P 100 ETF383.260.17%0.20%0.80%11.56%
SOXLDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bull 3X ETF103.292.19%0.91%0.18%140.49%
DUHPDimensional - US High Profitability ETF42.700.27%0.24%0.77%11.96%
IWPiShares Russell Mid-Cap Growth ETF135.750.01%0.23%0.46%-0.88%
SPHQInvesco S&P 500 Quality ETF83.89-0.05%0.20%0.73%11.85%
SPMDState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 400 Mid Cap ETF64.06-0.12%0.03%1.40%10.76%
ESGUiShares ESG Aware MSCI USA ETF168.840.10%0.15%0.90%13.22%
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETF109.03-0.57%0.58%0.01%53.46%
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETF113.12-0.03%0.06%1.38%13.70%
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETF54.20-0.17%0.03%1.62%15.86%
IWSiShares Russell Mid-Cap Value ETF168.77-0.14%0.23%1.41%19.82%
SCHVSchwab U.S. Large-Cap Value ETF34.550.03%0.04%1.89%16.68%
IWYiShares Russell Top 200 Growth ETF288.560.33%0.20%0.32%3.85%
DFUVDimensional - US Marketwide Value ETF56.760.10%0.21%1.47%21.70%
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETF54.24-0.01%0.56%0.71%19.05%
GSLCGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF147.130.15%0.09%1.24%10.98%
XLPConsumer Staples Select Sector SPDR Fund86.91-0.28%0.08%2.48%12.19%
QQQINEOS Nasdaq-100 High Income ETF53.880.12%0.68%14.15%-0.09%
AVUSAvantis U.S. Equity ETF129.550.05%0.15%0.91%15.83%
SCHMSchwab U.S. Mid-Cap ETF34.77-0.24%0.03%1.48%15.93%
SPTMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 1500 Composite Stock Market ETF93.180.10%0.03%1.08%12.84%
VFHVanguard Financials ETF136.070.14%0.09%1.31%1.80%
IWNiShares Russell 2000 Value ETF214.15-0.24%0.24%1.65%18.46%
QLDProShares - Ultra QQQ90.410.13%0.96%0.12%28.23%
IWOiShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF354.210.14%0.24%0.46%9.50%
MGVVanguard Mega Cap Value ETF168.340.32%0.05%1.73%18.88%
DFAUDimensional - US Core Equity Market ETF53.120.12%0.12%0.92%13.35%
VDEVanguard Energy ETF190.710.15%0.09%2.21%51.23%
BAIiShares A.I. Innovation and Tech Active ETF43.021.11%0.65%2.79%27.78%
VFLOVictoryShares Free Cash Flow ETF54.060.41%0.44%2.14%36.72%
VONEVanguard Russell 1000 ETF348.170.13%0.06%1.03%12.51%
CGUSCapital Group Core Equity ETF44.750.16%0.33%0.81%11.06%
XLGInvesco S&P 500 Top 50 ETF63.400.15%0.20%0.56%6.78%
SDVYFirst Trust SMID Cap Rising Dividend Achievers ETF41.91-0.38%0.58%0.95%9.79%
MGCVanguard Mega Cap ETF283.730.17%0.05%0.92%12.78%
ONEQFidelity Nasdaq Composite Index ETF104.32-0.03%0.21%0.43%14.17%
IBBiShares Biotechnology ETF215.461.53%0.44%0.01%25.73%
XBIState Street SPDR S&P Biotech ETF155.560.47%0.35%0.18%26.99%
RWLInvesco S&P 500 Revenue ETF134.38-0.03%0.39%1.19%17.40%
IJKiShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth ETF108.650.08%0.16%0.71%12.06%
FDVVFidelity High Dividend ETF62.45-0.13%0.15%2.32%10.30%
PRFInvesco RAFI US 1000 ETF56.230.03%0.34%1.37%19.82%
JGROJPMorgan Active Growth ETF94.650.42%0.44%0.15%1.56%
VPUVanguard Utilities ETF184.75-0.30%0.09%2.72%0.14%
JQUAJPMorgan U.S. Quality Factor ETF76.560.06%0.12%0.94%21.10%
FNDASchwab Fundamental U.S. Small Company Index ETF35.91-0.08%0.25%1.48%14.09%
VDCVanguard Consumer Staples ETF236.00-0.26%0.09%2.05%12.01%
FELCFidelity Enhanced Large Cap Core ETF43.550.08%0.18%0.79%13.99%
VISVanguard Industrials ETF320.85-0.09%0.09%0.87%7.63%
IJJiShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Value ETF143.80-0.31%0.18%1.61%9.62%
SSOProShares - Ultra S&P50070.470.26%0.88%0.67%21.34%
QYLDGlobal X - Nasdaq 100 Covered Call ETF18.390.14%0.60%11.93%3.96%
AIRRFirst Trust RBA American Industrial Renaissance ETF98.37-0.51%0.69%0.27%0.56%
FMDEFidelity Enhanced Mid Cap ETF41.77-0.02%0.23%1.11%14.84%
TCAFT. Rowe Price Capital Appreciation Equity ETF43.690.24%0.31%0.44%14.02%
XLBMaterials Select Sector SPDR Fund51.60-0.34%0.08%1.77%14.18%
FTCSFirst Trust Capital Strength ETF100.470.15%0.53%1.33%8.44%
ARKKARK Innovation ETF85.140.42%0.75%0.42%10.22%
IJSiShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF132.00-0.27%0.18%1.70%16.39%
IJTiShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF163.37-0.07%0.18%0.88%15.81%
THROiShares U.S. Thematic Rotation Active ETF44.230.10%0.57%0.49%14.60%
SPLVInvesco S&P 500 Low Volatility ETF75.27-0.17%0.25%2.33%5.56%
JAVAJPMorgan Active Value ETF82.950.02%0.44%1.12%15.64%
PPAInvesco Aerospace & Defense ETF156.75-0.08%0.58%1.22%0.15%
DFLVDimensional - US Large Cap Value ETF41.760.07%0.21%1.50%21.98%
SPXLDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bull 3X ETF287.350.40%0.95%0.43%29.74%
BKLCBNY Mellon US Large Cap Core Equity ETF49.230.08%0.00%1.02%12.82%
VOOVVanguard S&P 500 Value ETF230.900.00%0.07%1.65%12.72%
XMMOInvesco S&P MidCap Momentum ETF138.00-0.29%0.34%0.72%-0.04%
VTHRVanguard Russell 3000 ETF338.950.12%0.06%1.04%12.73%
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETF88.830.27%0.35%2.08%5.11%
SHLDGlobal X - Defense Tech ETF63.05-0.30%0.50%0.59%-2.39%
FESMFidelity Enhanced Small Cap ETF45.680.02%0.28%0.91%20.88%
GPIXGoldman Sachs S&P 500 Premium Income ETF56.090.06%0.35%8.50%6.17%
VOXVanguard Communication Services ETF177.26-0.56%0.09%0.80%-7.94%
GPIQGoldman Sachs Nasdaq-100 Premium Income ETF56.510.03%0.35%10.81%6.85%
RECSColumbia Research Enhanced Core ETF45.38-0.03%0.15%1.00%11.17%
DXUVDimensional - US Vector Equity ETF68.910.20%0.26%0.93%15.04%
VCRVanguard Consumer Discretionary ETF384.13-0.28%0.09%0.85%-2.21%
VIOOVanguard S&P Small-Cap 600 ETF129.74-0.15%0.07%1.16%17.11%
RSPTInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Technology ETF66.16-0.01%0.40%0.20%45.37%
JHMMJohn Hancock Investments - Multifactor Mid Cap ETF73.47-0.02%0.41%0.78%12.23%
FELGFidelity Enhanced Large Cap Growth ETF44.050.33%0.18%0.34%5.30%
SCHKSchwab 1000 Index ETF37.020.09%0.03%1.10%12.77%
IVOOVanguard S&P Mid-Cap 400 ETF123.78-0.13%0.07%1.21%10.86%
XMHQInvesco S&P MidCap Quality ETF117.470.17%0.30%0.52%14.51%
QLTYGMO U.S. Quality ETF43.840.42%0.50%0.56%13.52%
DSIiShares ESG MSCI KLD 400 ETF147.500.17%0.25%0.89%14.30%
UPROProShares - UltraPro S&P500150.160.41%0.88%0.72%29.19%
TECLDirexion Daily Technology Bull 3X ETF207.500.88%0.94%0.41%75.07%
QTUMQuantum ETF142.610.38%0.40%1.31%29.55%
FDNFirst Trust Dow Jones Internet Index Fund281.60-0.20%0.49%—4.83%
AKREAkre Focus ETF58.24-0.03%0.98%—-11.07%
USMCPrincipal U.S. Mega-Cap ETF76.760.29%0.12%0.69%11.82%
EAGLEagle Capital Select Equity ETF35.980.19%0.81%0.50%10.63%
HELOJPMorgan Hedged Equity Laddered Overlay ETF69.720.29%0.50%0.52%4.65%
XARState Street SPDR S&P Aerospace & Defense ETF223.47-0.43%0.35%0.23%-6.96%
SLYVState Street SPDR S&P 600 Small Cap Value ETF105.24-0.27%0.15%2.00%15.99%
SLYGState Street SPDR S&P 600 Small Cap Growth ETF109.06-0.00%0.15%0.91%15.79%
TSPAT. Rowe Price U.S. Equity Research ETF48.540.19%0.34%0.55%13.25%
JTEKJPMorgan U.S. Tech Leaders ETF101.520.37%0.65%—12.30%
IYHiShares U.S. Healthcare ETF76.060.77%0.37%1.01%15.94%
VAWVanguard Materials ETF225.98-0.52%0.09%1.37%9.45%
QTECFirst Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund311.870.36%0.55%0.02%34.98%
KREState Street SPDR S&P Regional Banking ETF72.08-0.69%0.35%2.27%11.99%
GRNYTidal Trust III - Fundstrat Granny Shots US Large Cap ETF27.52-0.02%0.75%0.22%11.19%
XOPState Street SPDR S&P Oil & Gas Exploration & Production ETF199.78-0.12%0.35%1.51%58.41%
SMLFiShares U.S. Small-Cap Equity Factor ETF85.420.03%0.15%0.97%14.04%
SUSAiShares ESG Optimized MSCI USA ETF158.470.17%0.25%0.85%13.53%
IMCGiShares Morningstar Mid-Cap Growth ETF94.92-0.28%0.06%0.78%19.23%
IWXiShares Russell Top 200 Value ETF113.830.01%0.20%1.39%23.90%
FVFirst Trust Dorsey Wright Focus 5 ETF75.930.62%0.30%0.40%19.93%
IYFiShares U.S. Financials ETF130.390.11%0.37%1.28%1.02%
LRGFiShares U.S. Equity Factor ETF78.560.17%0.08%1.04%12.96%
IDEFiShares Defense Industrials Act30.32-0.17%0.55%0.36%-1.43%
XMEState Street SPDR S&P Metals & Mining ETF98.85-1.64%0.35%0.29%-3.00%
HACKAmplify Cybersecurity ETF132.79-0.54%0.60%0.09%66.13%
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETF54.830.55%0.37%0.59%-12.26%
CGMMCapital Group U.S. Small and Mid Cap ETF31.40-0.14%0.51%0.25%9.05%
FHLCFidelity MSCI Health Care Index ETF86.730.76%0.08%1.18%15.89%
TSLLDirexion Daily TSLA Bull 2X ETF11.14-4.17%0.95%2.43%-39.14%
SKYYFirst Trust Cloud Computing ETF171.930.28%0.60%—31.81%
USCAXtrackers MSCI USA Climate Action Equity ETF45.820.00%0.07%0.85%9.54%
FELVFidelity Enhanced Large Cap Value ETF42.95-0.07%0.18%1.35%24.00%
SPHDInvesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility ETF50.90-0.40%0.30%4.73%6.46%
SPUSSP Funds S&P 500 Sharia Industry Exclusions ETF59.980.18%0.45%0.52%17.23%
QGRWWisdomTree U.S. Quality Growth Fund67.270.24%0.28%0.07%14.39%
WTVWisdomTree U.S. Value Fund106.72-0.07%0.12%2.04%14.46%
NVDLGraniteShares 2x Long NVDA Daily ETF33.010.27%1.05%1.71%12.20%
AVSCAvantis U.S. Small Cap Equity ETF71.14-0.11%0.25%1.17%21.23%
TMSLT. Rowe Price Small-Mid Cap ETF41.600.05%0.55%0.49%15.82%
BDYNiShares Dynamic Equity Active ETF27.640.21%0.40%2.02%7.69%
ILCGiShares Morningstar Growth ETF114.560.14%0.04%0.48%9.96%
FBTFirst Trust NYSE Arca Biotechnology Index Fund277.991.55%0.55%0.43%32.54%
IYYiShares Dow Jones U.S. ETF187.330.16%0.20%0.91%12.80%
JMEEJPMorgan Small & Mid Cap Enhanced Equity ETF74.66-0.05%0.35%0.97%16.01%
SNPEXtrackers S&P 500 Scored & Screened ETF70.360.27%0.10%1.00%12.36%
EQWLInvesco S&P 100 Equal Weight ETF132.710.07%0.30%1.52%12.24%
SPYXState Street SPDR S&P 500 Fossil Fuel Reserves Free ETF63.080.13%0.20%0.85%12.10%
USCLiShares Climate Conscious & Transition MSCI USA ETF87.090.09%0.08%0.92%9.51%
MDYVState Street SPDR S&P 400 Mid Cap Value ETF92.36-0.31%0.15%1.69%9.44%
MDYGState Street SPDR S&P 400 Mid Cap Growth ETF103.690.17%0.15%0.88%11.99%
SOXQInvesco PHLX Semiconductor ETF90.950.62%0.19%0.37%62.08%
BULZMicroSectors Solactive FANG & Innovation 3X Leveraged ETN35.690.71%0.95%—36.52%
XSMOInvesco S&P SmallCap Momentum ETF81.100.35%0.35%0.78%12.23%
FXLFirst Trust Technology AlphaDEX Fund225.880.35%0.60%0.01%33.77%
MUUDirexion Daily MU Bull 2X ETF29.058.11%1.01%3.02%433.13%
PSCPrincipal U.S. Small-Cap Multi-Factor ETF68.830.16%0.38%0.73%19.04%
JMOMJPMorgan U.S. Momentum Factor ETF81.860.19%0.12%0.86%19.90%
PRFZInvesco RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF53.530.15%0.36%0.97%16.47%
FTLSFirst Trust Long/Short Equity ETF77.410.14%0.95%0.94%8.89%
PWBInvesco Large Cap Growth ETF154.470.52%0.55%0.00%20.90%
FSMDFidelity Small-Mid Multifactor ETF50.350.18%0.15%1.47%13.89%
APUEActivePassive U.S. Equity ETF47.560.18%0.31%0.73%13.94%
KOMPState Street SPDR S&P Kensho New Economies Composite ETF64.27-0.07%0.20%0.78%7.67%
PABUiShares Paris-Aligned Climate Optimized MSCI USA ETF79.63-0.16%0.10%0.96%9.49%
BSVOEA Bridgeway Omni Small-Cap Value ETF28.80-0.19%0.45%1.23%23.82%
GUSAGoldman Sachs MarketBeta US 1000 Equity ETF66.570.22%0.10%0.96%12.46%
PSIInvesco Semiconductors ETF129.351.09%0.55%0.05%62.25%
XSDState Street SPDR S&P Semiconductor ETF484.65-0.04%0.35%0.15%50.76%
DFSUDimensional - US Sustainability Core 1 ETF47.980.03%0.15%0.87%10.45%
COWGPacer US Large Cap Cash Cows Growth Leaders ETF41.19-0.01%0.49%1.86%16.98%
NUGONuveen Growth Opportunities43.050.44%0.49%0.35%7.80%
FNGUMicroSectors FANG+ 3 Leveraged ETNs30.270.63%0.95%—19.08%
FIDUFidelity MSCI Industrials Index ETF88.71-0.17%0.08%0.93%7.74%
USDProShares - Ultra Semiconductors82.021.62%0.94%0.33%53.70%
SFLRInnovator Equity Managed Floor ETF39.560.27%0.89%0.20%7.05%
IYGiShares U.S. Financial Services ETF93.670.18%0.37%1.16%1.36%
FNCLFidelity MSCI Financials Index ETF79.190.16%0.08%1.57%1.70%
IWLiShares Russell Top 200 ETF191.440.16%0.15%0.87%12.01%
BKDVBNY Mellon Dynamic Value ETF34.730.04%0.60%0.52%19.64%
FASDirexion Daily Financial Bull 3X ETF160.630.88%0.92%2.51%-5.40%
CGCVCapital Group Conservative Equity ETF33.340.14%0.33%1.52%9.22%
DSTLDistillate U.S. Fundamental Stability & Value ETF68.36-0.02%0.39%1.00%16.08%
SPGPInvesco S&P 500 GARP ETF122.25-0.20%0.34%0.35%7.58%
TCHPT. Rowe Price Blue Chip Growth ETF50.090.38%0.57%—0.08%
FENYFidelity MSCI Energy Index ETF37.540.19%0.08%2.19%51.27%
DESWisdomTree U.S. SmallCap Dividend Fund38.92-0.46%0.38%1.53%16.89%
USPXFranklin U.S. Equity Index ETF67.410.17%0.03%0.85%12.56%
JPEFJPMorgan Equity Focus ETF82.260.45%0.55%0.64%9.64%
FUTYFidelity MSCI Utilities Index ETF55.14-0.33%0.08%2.83%0.18%
RWJInvesco S&P SmallCap 600 Revenue ETF58.08-0.44%0.39%1.30%19.72%
PHOInvesco Water Resources ETF72.470.15%0.59%0.34%2.77%
SQQQProShares - UltraPro Short QQQ36.85-0.21%0.94%5.13%-46.09%
QGROAmerican Century U.S. Quality Growth ETF117.830.56%0.29%0.21%2.31%
EUSAiShares MSCI USA Equal Weighted ETF115.27-0.16%0.09%1.36%11.70%
PWVInvesco Large Cap Value ETF79.550.03%0.55%1.73%19.54%
XNTKState Street SPDR NYSE Technology ETF361.710.55%0.35%0.09%29.45%
QQEWFirst Trust Nasdaq-100 Select Equal Weight ETF157.920.05%0.55%0.05%11.05%
OIHVanEck Oil Services ETF405.10-0.92%0.35%1.19%43.58%
USVMVictoryShares US Small Mid Cap Value Momentum ETF105.71-0.15%0.29%2.79%15.95%
FIWFirst Trust Water ETF110.03-0.26%0.50%0.68%1.54%
IVOGVanguard S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth ETF135.690.21%0.10%0.57%12.65%
VIOVVanguard S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF113.37-0.31%0.10%1.57%16.33%
BDVLiShares Disciplined Volatility Equity Active ETF26.660.11%0.40%1.68%7.38%
FCOMFidelity MSCI Communication Services Index ETF66.88-0.60%0.08%1.04%-8.19%
IYEiShares U.S. Energy ETF71.970.08%0.37%2.19%51.31%
RPVInvesco S&P 500 Pure Value ETF120.12-0.11%0.35%2.09%16.34%
BAFEBrown Advisory Flexible Equity ETF30.200.03%0.54%0.27%10.51%
PKWInvesco BuyBack Achievers ETF149.300.16%0.63%0.59%10.97%
RPGInvesco S&P 500 Pure Growth ETF54.960.79%0.35%0.29%16.82%
IMCBiShares Morningstar Mid-Cap ETF98.05-0.12%0.04%1.32%18.66%
QVMLInvesco S&P 500 QVM Multi-factor ETF45.720.00%0.11%0.97%13.79%
EPSWisdomTree U.S. LargeCap Fund80.560.12%0.08%1.12%13.56%
URNMSprott Uranium Miners ETF45.050.68%0.75%3.90%-18.47%
FDISFidelity MSCI Consumer Discretionary Index ETF99.81-0.34%0.08%0.80%-1.96%
QUSState Street SPDR MSCI USA StrategicFactors ETF196.28-0.05%0.15%1.03%12.74%
VTWGVanguard Russell 2000 Growth ETF258.770.24%0.06%0.52%9.43%
FEXFirst Trust Large Cap Core AlphaDEX Fund138.100.18%0.57%1.18%16.20%
TGRTT. Rowe Price Growth ETF45.970.39%0.38%0.08%3.48%
AVLCAvantis U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF91.280.11%0.15%0.84%15.98%
IHEiShares U.S. Pharmaceuticals ETF103.560.21%0.37%1.08%21.83%
FNDBSchwab Fundamental U.S. Broad Market Index ETF31.730.05%0.25%1.46%19.38%
SMIGBahl & Gaynor Small/Mid Cap Income Growth ETF31.890.24%0.60%1.58%10.49%
KBEState Street SPDR S&P Bank ETF65.65-0.62%0.35%2.27%8.85%
FTAFirst Trust Large Cap Value AlphaDEX Fund101.83-0.03%0.58%2.06%18.25%
QQQEDirexion NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index ETF119.21-0.08%0.35%0.57%16.62%
RSSLGlobal X - Russell 2000 ETF109.53-0.13%0.08%1.49%13.54%
USXFiShares ESG Advanced MSCI USA ETF67.380.39%0.10%0.89%16.57%
PDPInvesco Dorsey Wright Momentum ETF137.070.59%0.62%0.17%17.07%
FQALFidelity Quality Factor ETF84.570.14%0.15%1.11%11.72%
BIZDVanEck BDC Income ETF12.110.12%9.69%14.46%-14.74%
IHFiShares U.S. Healthcare Providers ETF60.051.29%0.37%0.89%23.68%
VTWVVanguard Russell 2000 Value ETF188.81-0.20%0.06%2.16%18.29%
XHBState Street SPDR S&P Homebuilders ETF99.13-0.04%0.35%2.16%-3.69%
IDUiShares U.S. Utilities ETF109.31-0.48%0.37%2.36%1.37%
FDLOFidelity Low Volatility Factor ETF74.390.22%0.15%1.25%11.21%
ILCViShares Morningstar Value ETF109.470.07%0.04%1.54%15.94%
FYXFirst Trust Small Cap Core AlphaDEX Fund138.50-0.10%0.58%1.47%22.54%
PWRDTCW Transform Systems ETF98.490.82%0.75%0.12%1.57%
FPXFirst Trust US Equity Opportunities ETF171.26-0.62%0.57%0.01%5.34%
CATHGlobal X - S&P 500 Catholic Values ETF91.640.10%0.29%0.62%11.35%
IYKiShares U.S. Consumer Staples ETF76.30-0.18%0.37%2.28%14.23%
FNXFirst Trust Mid Cap Core AlphaDEX Fund140.320.11%0.62%1.17%11.26%
LRGCAlliance Bernstein - AB US Large Cap Strategic Equities ETF86.580.03%0.39%0.52%11.35%
FSTAFidelity MSCI Consumer Staples Index ETF55.01-0.32%0.08%2.11%12.18%
SQSSapient Quality Select ETF27.930.57%0.80%——
FVALFidelity Value Factor ETF82.910.09%0.15%1.23%14.61%
FYCFirst Trust Small Cap Growth AlphaDEX Fund115.690.41%0.70%0.23%19.87%
NVDYYieldMax NVDA Option Income Strategy ETF11.880.17%1.09%5.76%-18.75%
MLRGiShares Morningstar Large-Cap ETF106.830.15%0.03%1.04%13.02%
RWKInvesco S&P MidCap 400 Revenue ETF143.57-0.23%0.39%1.14%13.79%
IAIiShares U.S. Broker-Dealers & Securities Exchanges ETF177.72-0.24%0.37%1.15%-0.67%
IVOVVanguard S&P Mid-Cap 400 Value ETF111.59-0.34%0.10%1.64%10.85%
IYMiShares U.S. Basic Materials ETF180.20-0.70%0.37%1.29%17.87%
RYLDGlobal X - Russell 2000 Covered Call ETF15.320.03%0.60%11.58%0.13%
FTGSFirst Trust Growth Strength ETF38.340.30%0.60%0.05%8.12%
FTCFirst Trust Large Cap Growth AlphaDEX Fund175.340.09%0.58%0.16%9.57%
TNADirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 3X ETF58.27-0.12%1.07%0.29%28.11%
IMCViShares Morningstar Mid-Cap Value ETF97.77-0.08%0.06%2.12%18.84%
IWCiShares Micro-Cap ETF179.590.05%0.60%1.00%13.82%
IYCiShares U.S. Consumer Discretionary ETF99.22-0.35%0.37%0.60%-3.45%
SUSLiShares ESG MSCI USA Leaders ETF137.520.14%0.10%0.95%13.24%
WINNHarbor Long-Term Growers ETF (WINN)34.090.13%0.57%0.04%9.49%
PTNQPacer Trendpilot 100 ETF87.060.10%0.65%0.80%10.58%
MGNRAmerican Beacon GLG Natural Resources ETF47.87-0.93%0.75%0.39%9.55%
ROMProShares - Ultra Technology148.610.54%0.93%0.06%56.74%
LGLVState Street SPDR US Large Cap Low Volatility Index ETF185.05-0.27%0.12%2.14%5.69%
OAKMOakmark U.S. Large Cap ETF30.890.50%0.64%0.62%8.39%
QQQJInvesco NASDAQ Next Gen 100 ETF44.51-0.45%0.15%1.77%21.33%
LCTUiShares U.S. Carbon Transition Readiness Aware Active ETF82.390.13%0.30%0.98%11.05%
STXFStrive 500 ETF49.810.18%0.05%1.02%12.79%
JHMLJohn Hancock Investments - Multifactor Large Cap ETF90.950.10%0.29%0.86%13.79%
FXHFirst Trust Health Care AlphaDEX Fund136.471.13%0.61%0.86%18.56%
UTESVirtus Reaves Utilities ETF75.75-0.55%0.49%1.37%-3.52%
OMAHVistaShares Target 15 Berkshire Select Income ETF18.040.15%0.95%15.33%-3.90%
TGRWT. Rowe Price Growth Stock ETF47.060.37%0.52%0.01%1.91%
VOTETCW Transform 500 ETF90.840.12%0.05%1.00%13.10%
TVALT. Rowe Price Value ETF43.710.07%0.33%0.93%24.02%
FTXLFirst Trust Nasdaq Semiconductor ETF229.650.42%0.60%0.06%76.56%
XLSRState Street US Sector Rotation ETF66.750.20%0.70%0.38%6.92%
MSTYYieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETF13.95-0.92%1.03%14.24%-52.43%
MODLVictoryShares WestEnd U.S. Sector ETF52.910.07%0.49%0.51%11.26%
FXOFirst Trust Financials AlphaDEX Fund63.54-0.27%0.60%2.07%5.57%
PPHVanEck Pharmaceutical ETF114.56-0.07%0.36%1.26%11.11%
GSSCGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta U.S. Small Cap Equity ETF87.360.14%0.20%0.91%15.35%
JVALJPMorgan U.S. Value Factor ETF59.230.19%0.12%1.46%20.46%
EFIVState Street SPDR S&P 500 ESG ETF74.450.17%0.10%1.08%12.35%
JSMDJanus Henderson Small/Mid Cap Growth Alpha ETF89.710.10%0.30%0.21%9.88%
DSPYTema S&P 500 Historical Weight ETF Strategy66.920.18%0.18%1.13%14.58%
IUSInvesco RAFI Strategic US ETF70.330.01%0.19%1.30%23.02%
VIOGVanguard S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF140.53-0.12%0.10%0.73%16.00%
CVLCCalvert US Large-Cap Core Responsible Index ETF95.190.24%0.15%0.92%12.73%
RSPHInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Health Care ETF39.771.08%0.40%0.52%23.55%
HLALWahed FTSE USA Shariah ETF74.020.17%0.50%0.52%19.14%
ISCGiShares Morningstar Small-Cap Growth ETF61.950.45%0.06%0.75%11.20%
INFOHarbor PanAgora Dynamic Large Cap Core ETF (INFO)28.330.00%0.35%0.30%15.59%
GGLLDirexion Daily GOOGL Bull 2X ETF87.412.22%0.96%2.83%-11.74%
SHProShares - Short S&P50032.20-0.11%0.88%3.68%-10.52%
EZMWisdomTree U.S. MidCap Fund74.30-0.19%0.38%1.18%11.44%
AUSFGlobal X - Adaptive U.S. Factor ETF51.10-0.34%0.27%2.54%10.59%
QQAInvesco QQQ Income Advantage ETF55.540.05%0.33%10.25%4.70%
NOEQNorthern Funds - Northern Trust US Equities ETF29.770.00%0.12%1.00%—
IVESDan Ives Wedbush AI Revolution ETF39.960.25%0.75%0.33%26.10%
SFLOVictoryShares Small Cap Free Cash Flow ETF39.83-0.09%0.56%1.03%35.16%
UDOWProShares - UltraPro Dow3068.230.44%0.94%0.86%17.30%
LSGRNatixis Loomis Sayles Focused Growth ETF44.820.01%0.59%0.09%0.13%
PTLInspire 500 ETF273.400.10%0.09%0.12%10.05%
FDMOFidelity Momentum Factor ETF92.560.29%0.15%0.72%9.93%
AMDLGraniteShares 2x Long AMD Daily ETF64.470.82%1.07%—311.25%
NBCRNeuberger Berman Core Equity ETF34.440.12%0.52%0.42%9.17%
NANRState Street SPDR S&P North American Natural Resources ETF87.03-0.46%0.35%1.63%28.90%
AVMVAvantis U.S. Mid Cap Value ETF79.30-0.28%0.20%1.02%11.69%
AIPODefiance AI & Power Infrastructure ETF25.631.07%0.69%0.01%14.65%
EQALInvesco Russell 1000 Equal Weight ETF58.91-0.30%0.20%1.84%12.25%
OUSMALPS Funds O’Shares U.S. Small-Cap Quality Dividend ETF48.15-0.06%0.48%0.55%10.15%
PFMInvesco Dividend Achievers ETF57.750.16%0.52%1.25%11.96%
SPHBInvesco S&P 500 High Beta ETF142.880.40%0.25%0.39%21.66%
AFLGFirst Trust Active Factor Large Cap ETF44.99-0.01%0.55%0.15%15.09%
UFOXDefiance Connective Technologies ETF81.42-0.58%0.30%0.31%28.29%
ROUSHartford Multifactor US Equity ETF68.83-0.07%0.19%1.13%19.36%
VLUState Street SPDR S&P 1500 Value Tilt ETF246.89-0.03%0.12%1.71%17.24%
SAMTStrategas Macro Thematic Opportunities ETF41.410.12%0.66%0.65%7.40%
EQLALPS Equal Sector Weight ETF51.87-0.01%0.19%1.38%11.84%
TOPTiShares Top 20 U.S. Stocks ETF35.010.13%0.20%0.32%11.98%
DIVGlobal X - SuperDividend U.S. ETF19.14-0.44%0.45%6.61%11.03%
QDVOAmplify CWP Growth & Income ETF29.610.22%0.56%11.32%1.83%
UYGProShares - Ultra Financials91.760.43%0.93%0.41%-0.45%
FXUFirst Trust Utilities AlphaDEX Fund47.73-0.22%0.61%2.78%6.29%
MSOSAdvisorShares Pure US Cannabis ETF4.00-0.99%0.81%—-14.41%
SMRIBushido Capital US Equity ETF46.720.07%0.71%1.88%29.16%
FDRRFidelity Dividend ETF for Rising Rates69.45-0.32%0.15%1.76%14.18%
ROBTFirst Trust Nasdaq Artificial Intelligence and Robotics ETF59.130.97%0.65%0.02%13.01%
QQHHCM Defender 100 Index ETF85.020.01%0.98%0.19%9.90%
OUSAALPS Funds O’Shares U.S. Quality Dividend ETF62.470.03%0.48%1.66%8.23%
RSPNInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Industrials ETF59.90-0.20%0.40%1.22%5.99%
RSMCRockefeller U.S. Small-Mid Cap ETF27.220.00%0.75%—7.80%
XMLVInvesco S&P MidCap Low Volatility ETF65.11-0.68%0.25%3.04%5.10%
FNGOMicroSectors FANG+ Index 2X Leveraged ETNs146.000.06%0.95%—25.21%
XCHGAb US Equity ETF27.560.00%0.50%0.52%10.06%
GSPYGotham Enhanced 500 ETF42.670.11%0.65%2.26%15.72%
FEPIREX FANG & Innovation Equity Premium Income ETF41.000.19%0.65%5.88%-9.73%
GTOPGoldman Sachs Technology Opportunities ETF49.530.45%0.65%—24.80%
SFYSoFi Select 500 ETF153.000.19%0.19%0.83%15.55%
FXRFirst Trust Industrials/Producer Durables AlphaDEX Fund84.800.20%0.60%1.16%5.96%
JHSCJohn Hancock Investments - Multifactor Small Cap ETF47.08-0.17%0.42%0.81%12.29%
EBILongview Advantage ETF67.090.16%0.34%1.10%18.38%
FCGFirst Trust Natural Gas ETF32.340.08%0.59%2.40%38.06%
ISCViShares Morningstar Small-Cap Value ETF77.940.08%0.06%2.06%13.68%
EESWisdomTree U.S. SmallCap Fund66.290.12%0.38%1.24%16.30%
VUSEVident U.S. Equity Strategy ETF72.520.21%0.50%0.25%9.59%
FLCGFederated Hermes MDT Large Cap Growth ETF34.950.26%0.51%0.04%5.41%
LSVDLSV Disciplined Value ETF36.140.00%0.40%0.27%21.44%
RSPGInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Energy ETF119.03-0.16%0.40%1.69%49.80%
QVALAlpha Architect U.S. Quantitative Value ETF63.030.05%0.28%1.53%29.10%
BRESBurney U.S. Equity Select ETF26.101.00%0.79%0.17%—
TSLYYieldMax TSLA Option Income Strategy ETF22.77-1.92%1.07%9.87%-38.17%
BKMCBNY Mellon US Mid Cap Core Equity ETF39.200.08%0.04%1.42%7.88%
IATiShares U.S. Regional Banks ETF59.64-0.35%0.37%2.82%8.52%
PSQProShares - Short QQQ25.50-0.10%0.96%4.02%-15.50%
SIXHETC 6 Meridian Hedged Equity Index Option ETF44.71-0.39%0.31%1.93%14.59%
ULTYYieldMax Ultra Option Income Strategy ETF22.59-0.49%1.40%14.48%-38.47%
NUKZRange Nuclear Renaissance Index ETF57.82-0.45%0.85%1.00%-8.54%
BLUXBluemonte Dynamic Total Market ETF31.820.11%0.30%1.11%13.33%
GRPMInvesco S&P MidCap 400 GARP ETF143.860.08%0.35%0.42%19.78%
LABUDirexion Daily S&P Biotech Bull 3X ETF245.361.28%0.96%0.75%51.99%
NAILDirexion Daily Homebuilders & Supplies Bull 3X ETF30.720.33%0.96%1.52%-38.29%
SGDMSprott Gold Miners ETF69.46-1.45%0.46%1.03%1.22%
SSUSStrategy Shares Day Hagan Smart Sector ETF56.810.07%0.77%0.44%16.47%
BRNYBurney U.S. Factor Rotation ETF57.170.26%0.79%0.35%13.04%
XSVMInvesco S&P SmallCap Value with Momentum ETF67.14-0.51%0.36%2.45%18.10%
FNGSMicroSectors FANG+ ETN79.500.33%0.58%—16.43%
LGHHCM Defender 500 Index ETF66.490.14%1.00%0.36%7.13%
NBOSNeuberger Berman Option Strategy ETF28.57-0.14%0.59%9.02%4.91%
FADFirst Trust Multi Cap Growth AlphaDEX Fund180.720.22%0.63%0.06%11.41%
HCMTDirexion HCM Tactical Enhanced US ETF41.660.28%1.18%0.04%7.75%
USSGXtrackers MSCI USA Selection Equity ETF72.050.11%0.09%0.91%13.30%
EIPXFT Energy Income Partners Strategy ETF33.80-0.09%0.95%2.93%27.95%
VSLUApplied Finance Valuation Large Cap ETF49.350.06%0.49%0.42%11.43%
FMATFidelity MSCI Materials Index ETF57.73-0.47%0.08%1.39%9.23%
PTFInvesco Dorsey Wright Technology Momentum ETF108.890.50%0.69%0.02%41.65%
JPSEJPMorgan Diversified Return U.S. Small Cap Equity ETF57.54-0.27%0.29%1.74%15.24%
PJPInvesco Pharmaceuticals ETF126.780.34%0.58%0.95%20.87%
JUSTGoldman Sachs JUST U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF110.440.14%0.20%0.90%14.05%
SIXAETC 6 Meridian Mega Cap Equity ETF57.72-0.40%0.31%2.13%16.06%
FNYFirst Trust Mid Cap Growth AlphaDEX Fund99.290.49%0.73%0.06%8.35%
QDEFFlexShares Quality Dividend Defensive Index Fund91.14-0.05%0.40%1.48%12.64%
PNQIInvesco NASDAQ Internet ETF50.55-0.29%0.60%0.02%-6.02%
DFVXDimensional - US Large Cap Vector ETF85.090.12%0.19%1.19%14.31%
GQGUGQG US Equity ETF25.380.18%0.49%0.99%3.18%
NXTGFirst Trust Indxx NextG ETF150.25-0.52%0.70%1.67%40.15%
CFAVictoryShares US 500 Volatility Wtd ETF100.340.01%0.39%1.21%10.25%
AVMCAvantis U.S. Mid Cap Equity ETF78.70-0.10%0.18%0.95%11.52%
XMVMInvesco S&P MidCap Value with Momentum ETF73.20-0.52%0.37%1.89%14.68%
CPAINorthern Lights Fund Trust III - Counterpoint Quantitative Equity ETF53.220.32%0.75%0.67%32.29%
SPYUMAX S&P 500 4X Leveraged ETN34.130.46%2.95%—23.89%
DDMProShares - Ultra Dow3064.750.27%0.95%0.94%13.56%
RSPUInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Utilities ETF76.05-0.11%0.40%2.69%1.81%
BASGBrown Advisory Sustainable Growth ETF28.600.10%0.61%—10.44%
QFLRInnovator Nasdaq-100 Managed Floor ETF35.630.24%0.89%0.04%3.68%
TECBiShares U.S. Tech Breakthrough Multisector ETF78.740.02%0.30%0.27%29.32%
AAEQAlpha Architect US Equity 2 ETF55.340.33%0.09%0.09%11.82%
BIBLInspire 100 ETF53.830.24%0.41%0.77%18.99%
KIEState Street SPDR S&P Insurance ETF62.40-0.10%0.35%1.18%3.84%
BBHVanEck Biotech ETF253.471.47%0.35%0.38%31.99%
HAPIHarbor Human Capital Factor US Large Cap ETF (HAPI)46.09-0.01%0.35%0.77%12.31%
AVSUAvantis Responsible U.S. Equity ETF88.160.19%0.15%0.84%15.32%
JPMEJPMorgan Diversified Return U.S. Mid Cap Equity ETF124.19-0.30%0.24%1.86%14.63%
BBLUEA Bridgeway Blue Chip ETF17.700.03%0.15%1.08%15.99%
XSWState Street SPDR S&P Software & Services ETF215.290.19%0.35%0.06%14.83%
GGUSGoldman Sachs MarketBeta Russell 1000 Growth Equity ETF66.660.29%0.12%0.34%4.40%
PSCTInvesco S&P SmallCap Information Technology ETF80.30-0.05%0.29%0.01%41.92%
AIPIREX AI Equity Premium Income ETF36.05-0.61%0.65%7.93%-9.44%
QCLNFirst Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Green Energy Index Fund44.54-1.42%0.59%0.06%1.32%
CSMDCongress SMID Growth ETF34.670.38%0.68%0.00%9.23%
UFOProcure Space ETF40.81-0.78%0.75%0.02%6.42%
HEDGEquable Shares Hedged Equity ETF30.96-0.09%0.96%1.99%5.66%
XTLState Street SPDR S&P Telecom ETF192.54-0.61%0.35%0.63%26.44%
JPUSJPMorgan Diversified Return U.S. Equity ETF141.47-0.00%0.18%2.05%14.13%
IAKiShares U.S. Insurance ETF146.620.11%0.37%1.39%7.57%
XPHState Street SPDR S&P Pharmaceuticals ETF63.88-0.13%0.35%0.26%14.19%
GVUSGoldman Sachs MarketBeta Russell 1000 Value Equity ETF66.33-0.08%0.12%1.39%22.77%
NVDUDirexion Daily NVDA Bull 2X ETF131.160.32%0.92%2.14%11.06%
GRNJFundstrat Granny Shots US Small- & Mid-Cap ETF26.940.26%0.75%—5.17%
KCEState Street SPDR S&P Capital Markets ETF153.130.21%0.35%1.44%1.91%
ZAPGlobal X - U.S. Electrification ETF31.430.11%0.50%1.91%8.05%
SIZEiShares MSCI USA Size Factor ETF180.39-0.13%0.15%1.45%11.79%
PBEInvesco Biotechnology & Genome ETF101.771.02%0.59%0.04%22.63%
SPXUProShares - UltraPro Short S&P50033.95-0.34%0.90%4.50%-31.48%
QMOMAlpha Architect U.S. Quantitative Momentum ETF72.27-0.17%0.28%0.49%10.87%
AIVLWisdomTree U.S. AI Enhanced Value Fund134.400.35%0.38%1.49%16.49%
QVMMInvesco S&P MidCap 400 QVM Multi-factor ETF34.150.01%0.15%1.46%10.95%
AVUQAvantis U.S. Quality ETF66.880.24%0.15%0.26%10.89%
RUNNRunning Oak Efficient Growth ETF34.49-0.08%0.58%0.54%3.54%
CFOVictoryShares US 500 Enhanced Volatility Wtd ETF81.370.04%0.39%1.24%10.16%
XRTState Street SPDR S&P Retail ETF86.92-0.45%0.35%0.79%2.37%
FDGAmerican Century Focused Dynamic Growth ETF129.42-0.05%0.45%—2.07%
FLVAmerican Century Focused Large Cap Value ETF87.880.02%0.42%1.57%15.96%
FXNFirst Trust Energy AlphaDEX Fund24.59-0.65%0.63%2.59%50.27%
GUSEGoldman Sachs Enhanced U.S. Equity ETF46.150.17%0.30%0.64%13.87%
DWASInvesco Dorsey Wright SmallCap Momentum ETF106.890.46%0.60%0.07%9.95%
IQQQProShares - Nasdaq-100 High Income ETF47.560.19%0.55%6.47%6.72%
DGRSWisdomTree U.S. SmallCap Quality Dividend Growth Fund57.47-0.47%0.38%3.64%16.38%
PLTUDirexion Daily PLTR Bull 2X Shares60.08-3.53%0.97%1.41%-15.31%
SDSProShares - UltraShort S&P50053.72-0.23%0.91%4.67%-21.39%
PLTYYieldMax PLTR Option Income Strategy ETF35.95-1.33%1.07%8.41%-29.33%
QQQHNEOS Nasdaq-100 Hedged Equity Income ETF54.31-0.93%0.68%9.17%0.96%
CAMLCongress Large Cap Growth ETF40.280.31%0.65%0.00%5.21%
BLUCBluemonte Large Cap Core ETF32.080.14%0.28%0.45%11.76%
LRGEClearBridge Large Cap Growth Select ETF89.090.25%0.48%0.12%7.93%
AGOXAdaptive ETFs - Adaptive Alpha Opportunities ETF33.06-0.39%1.36%2.78%16.21%
BITQBitwise Crypto Industry Innovators ETF20.61-1.34%0.85%0.73%4.82%
USSESegall Bryant & Hamill Select Equity ETF40.470.15%0.67%0.09%20.27%
JSMLJanus Henderson Small Cap Growth Alpha ETF87.810.53%0.30%0.25%18.73%
FXZFirst Trust Materials AlphaDEX Fund75.71-1.10%0.64%1.31%18.10%
IQSMNYLI Candriam U.S. Mid Cap Equity ETF39.040.01%0.15%1.05%12.74%
PEJInvesco Leisure and Entertainment ETF65.33-0.05%0.58%0.17%6.59%
CONYYieldMax COIN Option Income Strategy ETF16.77-1.64%1.04%13.59%-56.67%
YMAXYieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFs7.13-0.27%1.33%9.37%-27.76%
BTALAGF U.S. Market Neutral Anti-Beta Fund12.89-0.73%1.65%2.76%-9.73%
TPSCTimothy Plan US Small Cap Core ETF46.30-0.24%0.52%1.09%11.97%
IQSUNYLI Candriam U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF63.060.00%0.09%0.78%15.18%
SHEState Street SPDR MSCI USA Gender Diversity ETF156.490.18%0.20%1.26%18.29%
VALQAmerican Century STOXX U.S. Quality Value ETF72.360.22%0.29%1.56%9.16%
RFVInvesco S&P MidCap 400 Pure Value ETF145.75-0.43%0.35%1.56%14.55%
DRLLStrive U.S. Energy ETF44.780.36%0.41%1.91%56.40%
DPSTDirexion Daily Regional Banks Bull 3X ETF120.47-2.12%0.92%1.33%21.83%
XESState Street SPDR S&P Oil & Gas Equipment & Services ETF112.70-0.00%0.35%0.91%37.50%
CARKCastleArk Large Growth ETF47.22-0.00%0.54%0.01%7.15%
EDOWFirst Trust Dow 30 Equal Weight ETF46.19-0.05%0.50%1.16%11.89%
RSPFInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Financials ETF81.100.12%0.40%1.43%3.20%
ACLCAmerican Century ETF Trust - American Century Large Cap Equity ETF86.580.16%0.39%0.46%10.33%
PRNInvesco Dorsey Wright Industrials Momentum ETF195.690.08%0.69%0.43%12.01%
ISMDInspire Small/Mid Cap ETF46.97-0.21%0.53%1.95%22.01%
SPXSDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bear 3X ETF24.18-0.39%1.04%5.58%-31.58%
HEQTSimplify Hedged Equity ETF34.620.04%0.53%1.16%7.96%
TPLCTimothy Plan US Large/Mid Cap Core ETF50.62-0.14%0.52%0.64%11.53%
DIVZPolen Dividend Income ETF38.160.08%0.65%1.45%4.87%
RFGInvesco S&P MidCap 400 Pure Growth ETF57.300.18%0.35%0.11%9.08%
BVALBluemonte Large Cap Value ETF32.280.05%0.29%1.41%15.75%
LRGGMacquarie Focused Large Growth ETF30.730.23%0.44%0.15%3.55%
SPUUDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bull 2X ETF225.590.24%0.66%0.46%22.24%
SPXTProShares - S&P 500 Ex-Technology ETF110.630.04%0.09%1.16%6.48%
KBWPInvesco KBW Property & Casualty Insurance ETF135.330.25%0.35%1.07%6.04%
PTIRGraniteShares 2x Long PLTR Daily ETF22.43-3.26%1.04%6.70%-13.24%
BLGRBluemonte Large Cap Growth ETF32.410.31%0.29%0.35%10.39%
MFUSPIMCO RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor U.S. Equity ETF65.890.13%0.30%1.46%16.23%
QIDProShares - UltraShort QQQ13.85-0.07%0.99%5.02%-31.39%
USNZXtrackers Net Zero Pathway Paris Aligned US Equity ETF48.820.00%0.10%0.84%12.77%
GARYMango Growth ETF27.410.67%0.77%0.04%34.67%
USDXSGI Enhanced Core ETF25.620.12%1.05%4.22%-0.20%
FLRGFidelity U.S. Multifactor ETF42.12-0.08%0.15%1.21%11.07%
ONEVState Street SPDR Russell 1000 Low Volatility Focus ETF148.24-0.20%0.20%1.99%11.52%
AFOSARS Focused Opportunity Strategy ETF43.560.35%0.46%0.23%26.27%
URNJSprott Junior Uranium Miners ETF18.450.49%0.80%9.04%-27.14%
AMZUDirexion Daily AMZN Bull 2X ETF34.570.03%0.99%2.21%-1.12%
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 2X ETF122.800.30%0.91%1.20%119.21%
PBWInvesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETF25.50-1.22%0.63%4.27%-15.49%
RZVInvesco S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Value ETF143.00-0.42%0.35%1.52%20.75%
DFENDirexion Daily Aerospace & Defense Bull 3X ETF45.70-0.21%0.96%0.10%-28.32%
YMAGYieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETF10.88-0.63%1.34%8.35%-22.63%
TOVJLens 500 Jewish Advocacy U.S. ETF32.540.28%0.18%0.84%13.15%
OALCOneAscent Large Cap Core ETF41.420.06%0.58%0.52%16.78%
MSMLiShares MSCI USA Small-Cap ETF72.070.00%0.04%1.40%10.86%
FDMFirst Trust Dow Jones Select MicroCap Index Fund90.69-0.11%0.65%1.66%14.03%
URTYProShares - UltraPro Russell200067.59-0.20%1.13%1.06%27.36%
RSPDInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Discretionary ETF54.28-0.05%0.40%0.97%-4.77%
ULVMVictoryShares US Value Momentum ETF106.39-0.19%0.25%2.31%16.66%
FXDFirst Trust Consumer Discretionary AlphaDEX Fund66.58-0.29%0.60%0.81%-2.33%
INTWGraniteShares 2x Long INTC Daily ETF18.18-1.03%1.85%—240.82%
GVLUGotham 1000 Value ETF28.72-0.10%0.65%5.52%16.63%
RSPSInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Staples ETF30.77-0.45%0.40%2.58%6.48%
OPTZOptimize Strategy Index ETF44.450.28%0.25%0.47%22.97%
LDRXSGI Enhanced Market Leaders ETF37.070.27%0.50%0.43%12.37%
FDIGFidelity Crypto Industry and Digital Payments ETF34.84-0.51%0.39%0.13%-8.90%
PKBInvesco Building & Construction ETF88.300.37%0.57%0.05%-4.99%
SMLVState Street SPDR US Small Cap Low Volatility Index ETF154.94-0.28%0.12%2.50%18.49%
RTHVanEck Retail ETF265.77-0.22%0.35%0.91%6.75%
FTXOFirst Trust Nasdaq Bank ETF39.73-0.12%0.60%2.11%5.27%
FCTESMI 3Fourteen Full-Cycle Trend ETF29.800.00%0.85%0.15%19.68%
WELDTema U.S. Manufacturing & Reshoring ETF51.100.85%0.75%0.26%14.30%
QVMSInvesco S&P SmallCap 600 QVM Multi-factor ETF32.830.00%0.15%1.55%16.29%
XSLVInvesco S&P SmallCap Low Volatility ETF50.40-0.56%0.25%3.73%9.29%
TZADirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3X ETF46.510.20%0.99%4.08%-38.20%
JOETVirtus Terranova U.S. Quality Momentum ETF45.950.32%0.29%0.60%9.05%
AVLDirexion Daily AVGO Bull 2X Shares33.952.11%1.01%2.38%-24.59%
METVRoundhill Investments - Metaverse ETF20.80-0.69%0.59%0.16%11.50%
GOOYYieldMax GOOGL Option Income Strategy ETF11.200.77%1.14%6.17%-23.90%
GUSHDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bull 2X ETF49.70-0.26%0.94%1.19%127.53%
SHOCStrive U.S. Semiconductor ETF103.031.51%0.40%0.10%47.89%
UWMProShares - Ultra Russell200057.21-0.10%1.08%1.14%21.80%
CAPEDoubleLine Shiller CAPE U.S. Equities ETF31.64-0.58%0.65%2.15%-1.30%
PALCPacer Lunt Large Cap Multi-Factor Alternator ETF53.20-0.15%0.60%1.63%2.01%
WGMICoinShares Bitcoin Mining ETF31.04-0.67%0.75%0.16%-18.34%
QQXTFirst Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund99.30-0.44%0.57%0.77%0.37%
NBSMNeuberger Berman Small-Mid Cap ETF28.460.37%0.75%0.36%12.36%
CPTLGlobal X Morningstar Capital Allocation Leaders ETF49.570.09%0.35%0.69%14.05%
RWLCRayliant Wilshire NxtGen US Large Cap Equity ETF38.840.00%0.32%12.55%16.99%
PRMRPeakShares RMR Prime Equity ETF28.640.05%2.88%—14.94%
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETF14.824.11%1.23%13.47%-21.59%
FNGDMicroSectors FANG+ Index -3X Inverse Leveraged ETN27.05-0.62%0.95%—-48.35%
ATCLREX Autocallable Income ETF24.220.19%0.65%13.93%—
BNKUMicroSectors U.S. Big Banks 3 Leveraged ETN31.570.65%0.95%—-7.47%
GOUGraniteShares 2x Long GOOG Daily ETF22.122.55%1.18%—-11.67%
HELSHedgeye 130/30 Equity ETF23.690.00%0.70%0.02%-3.42%
SPCKSPAC and New Issue ETF21.40-0.93%2.31%4.50%-0.83%
DUOGLeverage Shares 2x Long DUOL Daily ETF49.06-0.81%0.75%—-57.69%
USFEFirst Eagle US Equity ETF37.05-0.00%0.79%——
FEMDFirst Eagle Mid Cap Equity ETF35.250.00%0.75%——
DRAYYieldMax DKNG Option Income Strategy ETF11.75-0.30%1.03%11.26%-62.06%
RGYYGraniteShares YieldBoost RGTI ETF5.02-0.40%1.07%15.71%-73.56%
GRAGLeverage Shares 2x Long GRAB Daily ETF3.353.35%0.75%—-76.47%
HMYYGraniteShares YieldBoost HIMS ETF5.150.19%1.07%18.34%-72.61%
XXXCYBER HORNET S&P 500 and XRP 75/25 Strategy ETF21.670.23%0.85%0.10%—