US Bonds ETFs

312 US-listed ETFs in the US Bonds category, ranked by fund size. Compare expense ratios, dividend yield and year-to-date performance, and open any ticker for holdings and charts.

Funds
312
Avg expense
0.26%
Avg div yield
4.74%
Avg perf YTD
-3.17%

All 312 US Bonds ETFs

TickerFundPriceChangeExpenseDiv yieldPerf YTD
BNDVanguard Total Bond Market ETF71.20-0.15%0.03%4.18%-3.73%
AGGiShares Core US Aggregate Bond ETF95.95-0.15%0.03%4.17%-3.79%
SGOViShares 0-3 Month Treasury Bond ETF100.690.01%0.09%3.58%0.30%
VTIPVanguard Short-Term Inflation-Protected Securities ETF48.77-0.07%0.03%7.65%-1.31%
BSVVanguard Short-Term Bond ETF76.70-0.10%0.03%4.19%-2.58%
VCITVanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF79.39-0.12%0.03%5.13%-5.10%
MUBiShares National Muni Bond ETF103.77-0.11%0.05%3.23%-3.02%
VTEBVanguard Tax-Exempt Bond ETF48.66-0.06%0.03%3.38%-3.18%
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETF91.660.01%0.14%3.45%0.31%
VCSHVanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF77.62-0.08%0.03%4.56%-2.57%
BIVVanguard Intermediate-Term Bond ETF73.89-0.17%0.03%4.54%-4.97%
IUSBiShares Core Universal USD Bond ETF44.72-0.17%0.06%4.14%-3.76%
TLTiShares 20+ Year Treasury Bond ETF81.47-0.20%0.15%4.58%-6.34%
VGITVanguard Intermediate-Term Treasury ETF57.27-0.18%0.03%3.96%-4.25%
JPSTJPMorgan Ultra-Short Income ETF50.380.02%0.18%4.16%-0.43%
IEFiShares 7-10 Year Treasury Bond ETF90.90-0.22%0.15%4.04%-5.26%
VGSHVanguard Short-Term Treasury ETF57.72-0.06%0.03%3.79%-1.67%
MBBiShares MBS ETF91.36-0.20%0.04%4.80%-3.85%
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETF50.630.02%0.20%4.78%0.10%
LQDiShares iBoxx $ Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF104.23-0.07%0.14%5.05%-5.35%
FBNDFidelity Total Bond ETF44.08-0.16%0.36%4.51%-4.11%
SHYiShares 1-3 Year Treasury Bond ETF81.40-0.06%0.15%3.55%-1.65%
IGSBiShares 1-5 Year Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF51.45-0.07%0.04%4.75%-2.65%
SHViShares 0–1 Year Treasury Bond ETF110.350.00%0.15%3.25%0.18%
USFRWisdomTree Floating Rate Treasury Fund50.380.01%0.15%4.08%0.10%
PULSPGIM Ultra Short Bond ETF49.620.03%0.15%4.13%0.02%
IGIBiShares 5-10 Year Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF51.03-0.09%0.04%5.18%-5.20%
MINTPIMCO Enhanced Short Maturity Active Exchange-Traded Fund100.670.01%0.36%3.91%0.31%
USIGiShares Broad USD Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF49.45-0.06%0.04%5.00%-4.42%
VMBSVanguard Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF45.26-0.21%0.03%4.32%-3.67%
IEIiShares 3-7 Year Treasury Bond ETF114.43-0.16%0.15%3.86%-3.97%
STIPiShares 0-5 Year TIPS Bond ETF100.77-0.04%0.03%8.80%-1.54%
HYGiShares iBoxx $ High Yield Corporate Bond ETF77.640.06%0.49%5.28%-3.76%
SCHPSchwab U.S. TIPS ETF25.60-0.16%0.03%2.62%-3.21%
PYLDPIMCO Multisector Bond Active Exchange-Traded Fund25.57-0.10%0.74%6.57%-4.09%
SCHOSchwab Short-Term U.S. Treasury ETF23.93-0.08%0.03%3.96%-1.76%
PAAAPGIM AAA CLO ETF51.480.01%0.19%4.37%0.41%
VGLTVanguard Long-Term Treasury ETF52.22-0.24%0.03%4.70%-6.20%
TIPiShares TIPS Bond ETF106.14-0.16%0.18%8.85%-3.28%
SCHRSchwab Intermediate-Term U.S. Treasury ETF23.95-0.17%0.03%4.08%-4.35%
SUBiShares Short-Term National Muni Bond ETF106.000.02%0.07%2.66%-0.68%
VBILVanguard 0-3 Month Treasury Bill ETF75.720.02%0.06%3.45%0.37%
TLHiShares 10-20 Year Treasury Bond ETF95.42-0.22%0.15%4.49%-5.93%
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETF22.680.04%0.05%7.35%-4.22%
SPTLState Street SPDR Portfolio Long Term Treasury ETF24.84-0.24%0.03%4.38%-5.89%
DFCFDimensional - Core Fixed Income ETF40.67-0.20%0.18%4.74%-4.23%
SPIBState Street SPDR Portfolio Intermediate Term Corporate Bond ETF32.55-0.08%0.04%4.76%-3.64%
SPSBState Street SPDR Portfolio Short Term Corporate Bond ETF29.66-0.07%0.04%4.41%-1.72%
SCHISchwab 5-10 Year Corporate Bond ETF21.73-0.07%0.03%5.42%-5.31%
SPTIState Street SPDR Portfolio Intermediate Term Treasury ETF27.57-0.16%0.03%3.97%-4.23%
SCHZSchwab U.S. Aggregate Bond ETF22.43-0.09%0.03%4.39%-3.94%
SPABState Street SPDR Portfolio Aggregate Bond ETF24.73-0.13%0.03%4.31%-3.84%
JBNDJPMorgan Active Bond ETF51.79-0.14%0.25%4.66%-4.09%
CGCPCapital Group Core Plus Income ETF21.55-0.12%0.34%5.14%-4.68%
VCLTVanguard Long-Term Corporate Bond ETF70.83-0.06%0.03%5.92%-6.55%
GBILGoldman Sachs Access Treasury 0-1 Year ETF100.130.01%0.14%3.58%0.18%
BLVVanguard Long-Term Bond ETF65.11-0.13%0.03%5.02%-6.21%
SHYGiShares 0-5 Year High Yield Corporate Bond ETF41.370.06%0.30%6.94%-3.57%
TBILUS Treasury 3 Month Bill ETF49.840.03%0.15%4.02%-0.12%
VCRBVanguard Core Bond ETF74.61-0.15%0.10%4.69%-4.07%
CGMUCapital Group Municipal Income ETF26.70-0.04%0.27%3.47%-2.41%
DFSDDimensional - Short Duration Fixed Income ETF46.68-0.11%0.17%4.61%-2.52%
SPTSState Street SPDR Portfolio Short Term Treasury ETF28.75-0.02%0.03%3.95%-1.81%
TFLOiShares Treasury Floating Rate Bond ETF50.67-0.02%0.15%3.78%0.42%
SPMBState Street SPDR Portfolio Mortgage Backed Bond ETF21.55-0.25%0.04%4.05%-3.66%
FTSMFirst Trust Enhanced Short Maturity ETF59.740.02%0.29%4.12%-0.32%
JMTGJPMorgan Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF49.07-0.24%0.37%4.62%-3.66%
LMBSFirst Trust Low Duration Opportunities ETF48.76-0.10%0.66%4.18%-2.38%
EVTREaton Vance Total Return Bond ETF49.08-0.07%0.32%5.39%-4.64%
JMBSJanus Henderson Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF43.23-0.27%0.21%5.56%-5.12%
BKLNInvesco Senior Loan ETF20.390.10%0.67%6.85%-2.95%
JNKState Street SPDR Bloomberg High Yield Bond ETF93.300.09%0.40%6.84%-4.11%
CGMSCapital Group U.S. Multi-Sector Income ETF26.55-0.02%0.39%6.33%-3.84%
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETF40.050.06%0.70%7.37%-3.03%
ISTBiShares Core 1-5 Year USD Bond ETF47.41-0.05%0.06%4.41%-2.69%
CMFiShares California Muni Bond ETF55.56-0.12%0.08%3.05%-3.18%
CWBState Street SPDR Bloomberg Convertible Securities ETF96.23-0.09%0.40%1.14%7.98%
EAGGiShares ESG Aware U.S. Aggregate Bond ETF45.94-0.12%0.10%4.23%-3.89%
BSCRInvesco BulletShares 2027 Corporate Bond ETF19.560.03%0.10%4.23%-0.91%
FSECFidelity Investment Grade Securitized ETF42.49-0.29%0.36%3.83%-3.42%
SJNKState Street SPDR Bloomberg Short Term High Yield Bond ETF24.250.08%0.40%7.36%-4.27%
SBILSimplify Government Money Market ETF100.050.01%0.15%3.84%-0.05%
IBDTiShares iBonds Dec 2028 Term Corporate ETF25.00-0.02%0.10%4.45%-1.81%
PZAInvesco National AMT-Free Municipal Bond ETF21.83-0.32%0.28%4.26%-5.56%
SCMBSchwab Municipal Bond ETF24.70-0.10%0.03%4.50%-4.04%
IBDUiShares iBonds Dec 2029 Term Corporate ETF22.76-0.07%0.10%4.65%-2.69%
EDVVanguard Extended Duration Treasury ETF59.22-0.24%0.05%5.06%-8.69%
GSYInvesco Ultra Short Duration ETF49.970.03%0.22%4.36%-0.60%
IBDSiShares iBonds Dec 2027 Term Corporate ETF24.150.04%0.10%4.19%-0.58%
BILSState Street SPDR Bloomberg 3-12 Month T-Bill ETF99.340.01%0.14%3.75%0.11%
HYMBState Street SPDR Nuveen ICE High Yield Municipal Bond ETF23.89-0.27%0.35%4.51%-3.93%
FLXRTCW Flexible Income ETF38.02-0.03%0.40%6.31%-3.96%
CGHMCapital Group Municipal High-Income ETF24.75-0.06%0.34%4.28%-2.83%
VNLAJanus Henderson Short Duration Income ETF48.740.01%0.25%4.72%-0.81%
SMTHALPS Funds Smith Core Plus Bond ETF24.83-0.15%0.59%5.08%-4.60%
FLTRVanEck IG Floating Rate ETF25.57-0.02%0.14%4.18%0.35%
VTESVanguard Short-Term Tax-Exempt Bond ETF100.440.01%0.05%2.32%-1.12%
BSCSInvesco BulletShares 2028 Corporate Bond ETF20.16-0.05%0.10%4.47%-2.09%
SHMState Street SPDR Nuveen ICE Short Term Municipal Bond ETF47.410.03%0.20%2.77%-1.23%
IBDViShares iBonds Dec 2030 Term Corporate ETF21.27-0.07%0.10%4.66%-3.53%
HYLBXtrackers USD High Yield Corporate Bond ETF35.380.01%0.05%6.95%-3.96%
FLRNState Street SPDR Bloomberg Investment Grade Floating Rate ETF30.820.02%0.15%4.14%0.29%
FLCBFranklin U.S. Core Bond ETF20.70-0.12%0.15%4.69%-4.16%
UCONFirst Trust Smith Unconstrained Bond ETF23.98-0.02%0.86%4.75%-4.69%
BSCTInvesco BulletShares 2029 Corporate Bond ETF18.27-0.05%0.10%4.62%-3.03%
MUNIPIMCO Intermediate Municipal Bond Active Exchange-Traded Fund51.06-0.07%0.35%3.29%-2.50%
BSCQInvesco BulletShares 2026 Corporate Bond ETF19.520.08%0.10%4.03%-0.36%
TFIState Street SPDR Nuveen ICE Municipal Bond ETF43.94-0.10%0.23%3.73%-3.78%
FIXDFirst Trust Smith Opportunistic Fixed Income ETF41.83-0.12%0.65%4.73%-5.48%
IBDRiShares iBonds Dec 2026 Term Corporate ETF24.23-0.02%0.10%3.87%0.04%
CGSDCapital Group Short Duration Income ETF25.43-0.02%0.25%4.33%-2.23%
BSCUInvesco BulletShares 2030 Corporate Bond ETF16.25-0.12%0.10%4.68%-3.84%
CLOAiShares AAA CLO Active ETF51.92-0.01%0.20%4.67%0.37%
DUSBDimensional - Ultrashort Fixed Income ETF50.570.01%0.15%3.64%-0.18%
SCYBSchwab High Yield Bond ETF25.320.02%0.03%7.70%-4.16%
TAGGT. Rowe Price QM U.S. Bond ETF41.07-0.05%0.08%4.80%-4.53%
USTBVictoryShares Short-Term Bond ETF50.02-0.05%0.34%4.94%-1.55%
FTCBFirst Trust Core Investment Grade ETF20.04-0.20%0.56%4.63%-5.42%
IBDWiShares iBonds Dec 2031 Term Corporate ETF20.21-0.12%0.10%4.88%-4.30%
IGLBiShares 10+ Year Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF47.13-0.07%0.04%6.13%-6.52%
UITBVictoryShares Core Intermediate Bond ETF45.28-0.14%0.38%4.92%-4.24%
TBLLInvesco Short Term Treasury ETF105.560.00%0.08%3.83%-0.09%
GTOInvesco Total Return Bond ETF45.05-0.14%0.35%5.14%-4.85%
TDTTFlexShares iBoxx 3-Year Target Duration TIPS Index Fund23.50-0.04%0.19%9.09%-2.29%
FTSLFirst Trust Senior Loan Fund44.500.04%0.70%6.07%-3.05%
SLQDiShares 0-5 Year Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF49.65-0.06%0.06%4.57%-2.01%
CRUXColumbia Core Bond ETF28.96-0.14%0.32%4.26%—
IBTHiShares iBonds Dec 2027 Term Treasury ETF22.34-0.01%0.07%3.72%-0.58%
FLMIFranklin Dynamic Municipal Bond ETF24.02-0.02%0.30%4.52%-3.38%
CLIPGlobal X - 1-3 Month T-Bill ETF100.330.01%0.07%3.76%0.21%
DFNMDimensional - National Municipal Bond ETF47.130.00%0.18%3.22%-2.16%
IBTIiShares iBonds Dec 2028 Term Treasury ETF21.95-0.07%0.07%3.77%-1.79%
HTRBHartford Total Return Bond ETF32.58-0.14%0.29%4.89%-4.48%
SPBOState Street SPDR Portfolio Corporate Bond ETF27.95-0.09%0.03%5.34%-4.67%
TIPXState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-10 Year TIPS ETF18.46-0.06%0.15%1.12%-3.20%
CSHINeos Enhanced Income Cash Alternative ETF49.690.01%0.38%4.99%-0.10%
TMFDirexion Daily 20+ Year Treasury Bull 3X ETF29.45-0.66%1.01%4.73%-20.58%
XHLFBondBloxx Bloomberg Six Month Target Duration US Treasury ETF50.24-0.01%0.03%3.69%0.00%
VPLSVanguard Core-Plus Bond ETF74.91-0.17%0.20%4.69%-3.94%
TBUXT. Rowe Price Ultra Short-Term Bond ETF49.620.01%0.17%4.44%-0.48%
UBNDVictoryShares Core Plus Bond ETF20.95-0.12%0.45%5.47%-4.64%
FMBFirst Trust Managed Municipal ETF49.21-0.04%0.39%3.88%-3.73%
VRIGInvesco Variable Rate Investment Grade ETF25.00-0.02%0.30%4.50%-0.36%
ZROZPIMCO 25+ Year Zero Coupon U.S. Treasury Index Exchange-Traded Fund58.62-0.26%0.15%3.74%-8.53%
BSCVInvesco BulletShares 2031 Corporate Bond ETF15.90-0.06%0.10%4.90%-4.67%
SCCRSchwab Core Bond ETF24.66-0.12%0.16%4.79%-4.45%
IBTGiShares iBonds Dec 2026 Term Treasury ETF22.880.01%0.07%3.67%0.00%
JSCPJPMorgan Short Duration Core Plus ETF46.22-0.08%0.33%4.69%-2.75%
IBDXiShares iBonds Dec 2032 Term Corporate ETF24.30-0.14%0.10%4.97%-4.70%
HYSPIMCO 0-5 Year High Yield Corporate Bond Index Exchange-Traded Fund90.240.07%0.56%6.92%-4.89%
NYFiShares New York Muni Bond ETF51.94-0.07%0.09%3.20%-2.88%
CGSMCapital Group Short Duration Municipal Income ETF26.18-0.06%0.25%2.93%-0.57%
NBSDNeuberger Berman Short Duration Income ETF49.86-0.01%0.42%4.96%-2.56%
VTCVanguard Total Corporate Bond ETF74.000.00%0.03%5.22%-4.69%
RAVIFlexShares Ultra-Short Income Fund75.200.03%0.26%4.05%-0.25%
YEARAlliance Bernstein - AB Ultra Short Income ETF50.180.02%0.25%3.69%-0.61%
HYLSFirst Trust Tactical High Yield ETF39.770.05%0.69%6.64%-5.04%
FALNiShares Fallen Angels USD Bond ETF25.92-0.04%0.25%6.81%-5.02%
EVSDEaton Vance Short Duration Income ETF50.16-0.06%0.24%4.96%-2.43%
BMOPBNY Mellon Municipal Opportunities ETF24.020.10%0.54%4.20%—
JSIJanus Henderson Securitized Income ETF50.10-0.13%0.51%5.90%-3.63%
BKMIBNY Mellon Municipal Intermediate ETF25.58-0.13%0.35%3.29%—
BSCWInvesco BulletShares 2032 Corporate Bond ETF19.77-0.10%0.10%5.05%-5.17%
FSIGFirst Trust Limited Duration Investment Grade Corporate ETF18.50-0.08%0.44%4.70%-3.49%
IBTJiShares iBonds Dec 2029 Term Treasury ETF21.32-0.05%0.07%3.76%-2.82%
PHYLPGIM Active High Yield Bond ETF33.79-0.01%0.39%7.33%-4.76%
TAFIAlliance Bernstein - AB Tax-Aware Short Duration Municipal ETF24.91-0.06%0.27%3.09%-1.11%
BKAGBNY Mellon Core Bond ETF40.56-0.20%0.00%7.18%-4.11%
CARYAngel Oak Income ETF20.32-0.15%1.00%6.04%-2.26%
MMITNYLI MacKay Muni Intermediate ETF23.63-0.04%0.40%3.68%-2.84%
UYLDAngel Oak Ultrashort Income ETF50.98-0.02%0.56%5.42%-0.31%
XTENBondBloxx Bloomberg Ten Year Target Duration US Treasury ETF43.59-0.24%0.07%4.07%-5.45%
CORPPIMCO Investment Grade Corporate Bond Index Exchange-Traded Fund93.17-0.10%0.41%5.15%-4.69%
LDURPIMCO Enhanced Low Duration Active Exchange-Traded Fund94.31-0.10%0.54%4.32%-1.61%
SUSBiShares ESG Aware 1-5 Year USD Corporate Bond ETF24.54-0.07%0.12%4.69%-2.69%
SUSCiShares ESG Aware USD Corporate Bond ETF22.32-0.16%0.18%4.78%-4.41%
FLGVFranklin U.S. Treasury Bond ETF19.71-0.13%0.09%3.79%-3.80%
GOVIInvesco Equal Weight 0-30 Year Treasury ETF26.00-0.21%0.15%4.24%-5.44%
IBTKiShares iBonds Dec 2030 Term Treasury ETF19.11-0.16%0.07%3.70%-3.58%
SMMUPIMCO Short Term Municipal Bond Active Exchange-Traded Fund50.24-0.02%0.35%2.87%-0.36%
VGUSVanguard Ultra-Short Treasury ETF75.64-0.01%0.07%3.59%0.23%
PWZInvesco California AMT-Free Municipal Bond ETF23.00-0.19%0.28%4.07%-4.59%
QLTAiShares Aaa - A Rated Corporate Bond ETF45.80-0.13%0.15%4.60%-4.64%
SPLBState Street SPDR Portfolio Long Term Corporate Bond ETF21.07-0.07%0.04%5.79%-6.60%
IBDYiShares iBonds Dec 2033 Term Corporate ETF24.80-0.12%0.10%5.10%-5.01%
DFIPDimensional - Inflation-Protected Securities ETF39.76-0.14%0.11%2.77%-4.21%
TDTFFlexShares iBoxx 5-Year Target Duration TIPS Index Fund23.05-0.15%0.19%9.49%-3.67%
TAFMAlliance Bernstein - AB Tax-Aware Intermediate Municipal ETF24.63-0.14%0.28%3.64%-2.99%
BSCXInvesco BulletShares 2033 Corporate Bond ETF20.27-0.12%0.10%4.96%-5.41%
EVSMEaton Vance Short Duration Municipal Income ETF49.990.18%0.19%2.81%-0.93%
SKORFlexShares Credit-Scored US Corporate Bond Index Fund47.19-0.07%0.16%4.08%-3.87%
SPIPState Street SPDR Portfolio TIPS ETF24.86-0.14%0.12%0.91%-4.08%
FLRTPacer Aristotle Pacific Floating Rate High Income ETF46.240.05%0.60%5.13%-1.95%
GIGBGoldman Sachs Access Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF44.21-0.09%0.08%4.89%-4.32%
FMHIFirst Trust Municipal High Income ETF45.90-0.15%0.49%4.67%-4.11%
HYGVFlexShares High Yield Value-Scored Bond Index Fund38.800.06%0.38%7.95%-4.84%
LTPZPIMCO 15+ Year U.S. TIPS Index Exchange-Traded Fund47.38-0.27%0.20%11.62%-8.19%
APCBActivePassive Core Bond ETF28.52-0.09%0.36%1.07%-3.71%
LENDSEI High Yield Bond & Alternative Credit ETF24.210.11%0.65%6.66%—
KORPAmerican Century Diversified Corporate Bond ETF45.05-0.03%0.29%5.26%-4.63%
BSJRInvesco BulletShares 2027 High Yield Corporate Bond ETF22.180.01%0.42%5.29%-1.90%
SYFIAlliance Bernstein - AB Short Duration High Yield ETF35.170.11%0.40%5.56%-2.20%
SCHQSchwab Long-Term U.S. Treasury ETF29.64-0.25%0.03%4.56%-6.28%
MTBASimplify MBS ETF47.32-0.17%0.25%5.82%-5.97%
SCHJSchwab 1-5 Year Corporate Bond ETF24.21-0.08%0.03%4.64%-2.65%
AGGYWisdomTree Yield Enhanced U.S. Aggregate Bond Fund41.83-0.12%0.12%5.16%-4.93%
IBDZiShares iBonds Dec 2034 Term Corporate ETF25.01-0.11%0.10%5.13%-5.04%
BABInvesco Taxable Municipal Bond ETF25.78-0.12%0.28%4.77%-5.11%
TFLRT. Rowe Price Floating Rate ETF50.130.13%0.61%6.90%-2.61%
BILZPIMCO Ultra Short Government Active Exchange-Traded Fund100.930.02%0.14%3.69%0.14%
XONEBondBloxx Bloomberg One Year Target Duration US Treasury ETF49.23-0.01%0.03%3.98%-0.63%
HMOPHartford Municipal Opportunities ETF37.990.03%0.29%3.82%-2.89%
THYFT. Rowe Price U.S. High Yield ETF50.08-0.13%0.50%6.82%-4.04%
GCORGoldman Sachs Access U.S. Aggregate Bond ETF39.78-0.11%0.09%5.58%-4.07%
DBNDDoubleLine Opportunistic Core Bond ETF43.95-0.11%0.45%4.88%-5.09%
BKUIBNY Mellon Ultra Short Income ETF49.660.01%0.13%3.28%-0.18%
XBILUS Treasury 6 Month Bill ETF49.960.01%0.15%4.18%-0.22%
BSJSInvesco BulletShares 2028 High Yield Corporate Bond ETF21.540.00%0.42%5.89%-2.14%
IBTLiShares iBonds Dec 2031 Term Treasury ETF19.64-0.15%0.07%4.00%-4.19%
MINOPIMCO Municipal Income Opportunities Active Exchange-Traded Fund43.88-0.02%0.49%3.83%-3.18%
FTCAFranklin California Municipal Income ETF7.03-0.21%0.35%4.29%-3.83%
FTRBFederated Hermes Total Return Bond ETF24.39-0.02%0.50%4.00%-3.90%
TAXFAmerican Century Diversified Municipal Bond ETF48.60-0.10%0.25%4.17%-3.43%
BSJQInvesco BulletShares 2026 High Yield Corporate Bond ETF22.820.09%0.43%4.31%-2.31%
DMBSDoubleLine Mortgage ETF47.02-0.14%0.39%6.63%-5.18%
FTMHFranklin Municipal High Yield ETF11.130.18%0.35%5.04%-3.98%
FSMBFirst Trust Short Duration Managed Municipal ETF19.75-0.10%0.34%3.28%-1.50%
BSCYInvesco BulletShares 2034 Corporate Bond ETF19.82-0.15%0.10%5.15%-5.57%
AGZiShares Agency Bond ETF107.010.07%0.15%3.67%-3.01%
FISRState Street Fixed Income Sector Rotation ETF24.82-0.12%0.50%4.51%-4.09%
LONZPIMCO Senior Loan Active Exchange-Traded Fund48.800.11%0.73%5.91%-3.04%
AVSFAvantis Short-Term Fixed Income ETF45.79-0.11%0.15%4.50%-2.65%
HYGHiShares Interest Rate Hedged High Yield Bond ETF85.420.16%1.12%5.68%-1.07%
FIIGFirst Trust Intermediate Duration Investment Grade Corporate ETF19.94-0.15%0.49%4.96%-5.80%
FIGBFidelity Investment Grade Bond ETF41.52-0.20%0.36%4.35%-4.19%
FDHYFidelity Enhanced High Yield ETF48.080.01%0.35%6.31%-2.53%
LGOVFirst Trust Long Duration Opportunities ETF20.300.05%0.49%4.58%-7.05%
IBTMiShares iBonds Dec 2032 Term Treasury ETF21.98-0.18%0.07%3.81%-4.55%
ILTBiShares Core 10+ Year USD Bond ETF46.45-0.08%0.06%5.16%-6.48%
LQDHiShares Interest Rate Hedged Corporate Bond ETF92.660.20%0.44%5.94%-0.93%
YLDPrincipal Active High Yield ETF18.39-0.03%0.39%7.48%-3.26%
BSJTInvesco BulletShares 2029 High Yield Corporate Bond ETF20.750.02%0.42%6.65%-3.58%
ACLOTCW AAA CLO ETF50.54-0.02%0.20%4.51%0.52%
FTNYFranklin New York Municipal Income ETF7.560.12%0.37%4.12%-3.82%
XBBBondBloxx BB Rated USD High Yield Corporate Bond ETF39.920.04%0.20%5.81%-3.01%
TOTRT. Rowe Price Total Return ETF38.580.06%0.31%5.63%-5.40%
BUXXStrive Enhanced Income Short Maturity ETF20.14-0.42%0.26%4.02%-0.10%
FLCOFranklin Investment Grade Corporate ETF20.64-0.10%0.35%5.27%-4.53%
DFCADimensional - California Municipal Bond ETF48.84-0.13%0.19%3.57%-2.36%
STPZPIMCO 1-5 Year U.S. TIPS Index Exchange-Traded Fund52.43-0.11%0.20%8.92%-2.18%
MUSTColumbia Multi-Sector Municipal Income ETF19.760.05%0.23%3.60%-4.17%
VBNDVident U.S. Bond Strategy ETF42.13-0.12%0.41%4.88%-4.51%
NFLTVirtus Newfleet Multi-Sector Bond ETF22.200.20%0.50%6.12%-3.82%
UTWOUS Treasury 2 Year Note ETF47.41-0.06%0.15%4.62%-2.31%
BUCKSimplify Treasury Option Income ETF23.02-0.07%0.35%6.25%-2.87%
ULSTState Street Ultra Short Term Bond ETF40.270.04%0.20%4.05%-0.62%
IBTOiShares iBonds Dec 2033 Term Treasury ETF23.29-0.21%0.07%4.06%-4.97%
TUASimplify Short Term Treasury Futures Strategy ETF19.27-0.41%0.25%6.20%-11.64%
AGGHSimplify Aggregate Bond ETF19.09-0.16%0.55%7.53%-7.58%
BDBTBluemonte Core Bond ETF24.40-0.45%0.28%4.06%-3.58%
NUBDNuveen ESG U.S. Aggregate Bond21.45-0.12%0.12%4.22%-3.94%
IBDInspire Corporate Bond ETF23.16-0.43%0.41%4.23%-3.88%
FTMUFranklin Municipal Income ETF7.54-0.20%0.30%4.13%-3.45%
RISRFolioBeyond Alternative Income and Interest Rate Hedge ETF36.92-0.11%1.04%5.84%2.35%
FLTBFidelity Limited Term Bond ETF49.32-0.12%0.25%4.40%-2.53%
MMINNYLI MacKay Muni Insured ETF23.05-0.07%0.40%4.12%-3.68%
SOFRAmplify Samsung SOFR ETF100.36-0.05%0.20%3.70%0.22%
BKMSBNY Mellon Municipal Short Duration ETF25.340.04%0.35%3.08%—
CMBSiShares CMBS ETF47.63-0.26%0.25%3.80%-2.69%
GNMAiShares GNMA Bond ETF42.60-0.13%0.11%4.67%-4.22%
FLDBFidelity Low Duration Bond ETF50.410.20%0.20%3.77%-0.16%
BYLDiShares Yield Optimized Bond ETF21.82-0.02%0.41%5.19%-4.13%
APLUAllspring Core Plus ETF23.680.08%0.31%5.11%-5.25%
CPLBNYLI MacKay Core Plus Bond ETF20.29-0.15%0.35%5.41%-4.29%
JMSIJPMorgan Sustainable Municipal Income ETF48.63-0.09%0.46%3.90%-3.39%
EVSBEaton Vance Ultra-Short Income ETF50.790.04%0.17%4.36%-0.22%
BSMRInvesco BulletShares 2027 Municipal Bond ETF23.500.02%0.18%2.88%-0.72%
FTSDFranklin Short Duration U.S. Government ETF89.300.06%0.25%4.44%-1.93%
BSMSInvesco BulletShares 2028 Municipal Bond ETF23.16-0.04%0.18%2.92%-1.36%
HYFIAlliance Bernstein - AB High Yield ETF36.220.11%0.40%6.41%-3.73%
BCPLBNY Mellon Core Plus ETF24.010.06%0.40%4.90%—
FCORFidelity Corporate Bond ETF45.44-0.01%0.36%4.62%-5.00%
OBILUS Treasury 12 Month Bill ETF49.830.00%0.15%4.31%-0.74%
CDXSimplify High Yield ETF20.25-0.17%0.50%7.69%-8.94%
CAFXCongress Intermediate Bond ETF24.16-0.10%0.35%4.30%-3.32%
HYZDWisdomTree Interest Rate Hedged High Yield Bond Fund22.390.11%0.43%5.90%-0.71%
JMHIJPMorgan High Yield Municipal ETF48.220.21%0.52%4.54%-4.24%
BSMTInvesco BulletShares 2029 Municipal Bond ETF22.700.02%0.18%2.92%-1.99%
TBTProShares - UltraShort 20+ Year Treasury38.560.23%0.93%2.36%10.10%
SEIXVirtus Seix Senior Loan ETF23.000.11%0.57%6.34%-1.58%
FUMBFirst Trust Ultra Short Duration Municipal ETF20.02-0.07%0.29%2.63%-0.10%
SIOTouchstone Strategic Income ETF24.95-0.16%0.82%5.59%-3.70%
IFLNInvesco Bloomberg Enhanced Fallen Angels ETF17.390.00%0.23%6.43%—
BSMUInvesco BulletShares 2030 Municipal Bond ETF21.39-0.05%0.18%3.00%-2.91%
IMTBiShares Core 5-10 Year USD Bond ETF42.02-0.26%0.07%4.71%-4.68%
TAXXBondBloxx IR+M Tax-Aware Short Duration ETF50.230.00%0.35%3.50%-0.97%
SHYLXtrackers Short Duration High Yield Bond ETF43.050.13%0.20%7.03%-4.38%
UTENUS Treasury 10 Year Note ETF41.30-0.24%0.15%4.57%-5.99%
APMUActivePassive Intermediate Municipal Bond ETF24.580.08%0.35%1.57%-2.11%
BSMQInvesco BulletShares 2026 Municipal Bond ETF23.450.01%0.18%2.72%-0.80%
BKFIBNY Mellon Active Core Bond ETF23.140.00%0.40%4.72%—
HTABHartford Schroders Tax-Aware Bond ETF18.430.11%0.39%4.28%-3.86%
SLNZTCW ETF Trust45.130.00%0.65%6.12%-2.61%
SBNDColumbia Short Duration Bond ETF18.410.08%0.26%4.61%-2.80%
IVOLQuadratic Interest Rate Volatility and Inflation Hedge ETF16.64-0.80%1.02%3.56%-12.42%
XCCCBondBloxx CCC Rated USD High Yield Corporate Bond ETF33.130.33%0.40%13.30%-13.17%
BKHYBNY Mellon High Yield ETF45.980.01%0.22%7.37%-4.35%
XTREBondBloxx Bloomberg Three Year Target Duration US Treasury ETF48.12-0.11%0.05%4.59%-3.20%
BNDPVanguard Core-Plus Bond Index ETF71.97-0.03%0.05%4.67%-4.10%
FTPAFranklin Pennsylvania Municipal Income ETF8.32-0.24%0.36%3.64%-3.36%
MMMANYLI MacKay Muni Allocation ETF24.65-0.04%0.40%4.25%-1.64%
MYHCState Street My2029 High Yield Corporate Bond ETF24.600.12%0.39%7.18%—