Global Equities ETFs

93 US-listed ETFs in the Global Equities category, ranked by fund size. Compare expense ratios, dividend yield and year-to-date performance, and open any ticker for holdings and charts.

Funds
93
Avg expense
0.55%
Avg div yield
1.90%
Avg perf YTD
10.59%

All 93 Global Equities ETFs

TickerFundPriceChangeExpenseDiv yieldPerf YTD
VTVanguard Total World Stock ETF157.790.07%0.06%1.04%11.79%
ACWIiShares MSCI ACWI ETF158.760.10%0.32%1.27%12.10%
COROiShares International Country Rotation Active ETF35.66-0.04%1.06%1.67%14.84%
CGGOCapital Group Global Growth Equity ETF38.280.51%0.47%2.09%9.93%
GRIDFirst Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index Fund168.100.63%0.56%0.85%9.17%
IGFiShares Global Infrastructure ETF64.67-0.42%0.37%2.88%5.83%
IGMiShares Expanded Tech Sector ETF162.440.36%0.37%0.12%25.32%
AIQGlobal X - Artificial Intelligence & Technology ETF63.820.25%0.68%0.00%25.17%
IOOiShares Global 100 ETF144.840.18%0.40%1.00%14.14%
IXNiShares Global Tech ETF142.840.85%0.37%0.24%34.90%
URTHiShares MSCI World ETF207.670.04%0.24%1.30%11.75%
COPXGlobal X - Copper Miners ETF75.61-1.40%0.65%0.67%6.81%
JGLOJPMorgan Global Select Equity ETF71.790.08%0.47%1.13%6.00%
CGDGCapital Group Dividend Growers ETF38.10-0.04%0.47%1.69%6.96%
GNRState Street SPDR S&P Global Natural Resources ETF75.36-0.65%0.40%2.27%22.06%
IXJiShares Global Healthcare ETF109.680.39%0.38%1.55%12.17%
XTiShares Future Exponential Technologies ETF85.020.07%0.46%0.84%21.88%
SILGlobal X - Silver Miners ETF76.08-1.19%0.65%0.28%-7.82%
ARTYiShares Future AI & Tech ETF73.181.22%0.47%0.12%50.06%
IXCiShares Global Energy ETF62.630.29%0.37%2.32%48.94%
CGGECapital Group Global Equity ETF34.450.17%0.47%0.37%8.73%
FWDAlliance Bernstein - AB Disruptors ETF124.790.14%0.65%0.18%19.35%
BOTZGlobal X - Robotics & Artificial Intelligence ETF33.861.14%0.68%0.11%-7.59%
NLRVanEck Uranium and Nuclear ETF94.72-0.22%0.52%3.34%-23.57%
NFRAFlexShares STOXX Global Broad Infrastructure Index Fund63.70-0.39%0.48%2.04%5.69%
CGNGCapital Group New Geography Equity ETF34.230.40%0.64%0.64%6.76%
FEGEFirst Eagle Global Equity ETF51.81-0.02%0.79%1.14%12.58%
BUGGlobal X - Cybersecurity ETF52.540.36%0.50%0.02%71.86%
RINGiShares MSCI Global Gold Miners ETF71.69-0.97%0.39%1.45%-1.68%
ICLNiShares Global Clean Energy ETF15.59-1.73%0.38%0.71%-3.47%
ROBOL&G ROBO Global Robotics and Automation UCITS ETF77.660.62%0.95%0.38%11.35%
SPGMState Street SPDR Portfolio MSCI Global Stock Market ETF86.47-0.02%0.09%1.54%12.75%
EPIWisdomTree India Earnings Fund40.24-0.20%0.84%0.30%-12.90%
DFAWDimensional - World Equity ETF83.720.08%0.24%1.23%13.08%
CHATRoundhill Investments - Generative AI & Technology ETF82.471.60%0.75%2.07%37.67%
FGDFirst Trust Dow Jones Global Select Dividend Index Fund33.37-0.16%0.55%7.67%10.41%
KLMTInvesco MSCI Global Climate 500 ETF34.800.00%0.10%1.60%12.37%
INFLHorizon Kinetics Inflation Beneficiaries ETF51.030.17%0.85%0.70%14.60%
REMXVanEck Rare Earth and Strategic Metals ETF53.93-0.50%0.53%2.40%-26.68%
CAIECalamos Autocallable Income ETF26.620.08%0.74%14.16%-0.52%
EXIiShares Global Industrials ETF187.83-0.26%0.38%1.22%7.40%
ASHRXtrackers Harvest CSI 300 China A-Shares ETF30.68-0.29%0.65%2.46%-6.30%
IGPTInvesco AI and Next Gen Software ETF92.651.43%0.57%0.04%53.59%
RWOState Street SPDR Dow Jones Global Real Estate ETF46.84-0.95%0.50%3.62%5.04%
IHAKiShares Cybersecurity and Tech ETF77.330.15%0.47%0.02%60.47%
KXIiShares Global Consumer Staples ETF70.38-0.42%0.38%2.32%9.31%
SDIVGlobal X - SuperDividend ETF22.91-0.50%0.58%9.38%-4.20%
CRBNiShares Low Carbon Optimized MSCI ACWI ETF255.32-0.05%0.20%1.35%10.81%
LITGlobal X - Lithium & Battery Tech ETF62.28-0.55%0.75%1.04%-3.44%
MOOVanEck Agribusiness ETF80.51-0.40%0.56%2.22%11.05%
CGWInvesco S&P Global Water Index ETF63.30-0.66%0.58%1.56%1.13%
AISVistaShares Artificial Intelligence Supercycle ETF65.612.32%0.75%—69.76%
TRFKPacer Data and Digital Revolution ETF93.061.09%0.49%0.04%43.71%
GIIState Street SPDR S&P Global Infrastructure ETF73.41-0.45%0.40%2.13%5.69%
BLOKAmplify Blockchain Technology ETF54.09-0.66%0.70%0.15%-4.29%
TSMEThrivent Small-Mid Cap Equity ETF45.720.48%0.65%0.15%9.27%
TANInvesco Solar ETF40.38-3.90%0.70%0.39%-14.45%
RGEFRockefeller Global Equity ETF34.550.07%0.55%0.47%12.62%
JETSU.S. Global Jets ETF26.95-0.26%0.60%0.86%-3.74%
VOLTTema Electrification ETF34.330.76%0.75%0.39%17.77%
IXGiShares Global Financials ETF128.77-0.10%0.38%2.74%6.71%
KATScharf ETF59.050.21%0.75%0.26%6.10%
DGTState Street SPDR Global Dow ETF189.630.05%0.50%1.02%13.70%
VGSRVert Global Sustainable Real Estate ETF10.75-0.97%0.51%2.22%4.23%
AVGVAvantis All Equity Markets Value ETF 985.34-0.29%0.26%0.75%16.96%
THNQROBO Global Artificial Intelligence ETF92.380.35%0.75%0.14%45.00%
IXPiShares Global Comm Services ETF109.58-0.16%0.37%1.48%-9.46%
BINTBluemonte Global Equity ETF31.980.24%0.28%0.34%12.32%
GQREFlexShares Global Quality Real Estate Index Fund59.84-0.99%0.46%2.80%2.68%
GXCState Street SPDR S&P China ETF80.97-0.20%0.59%1.64%-16.20%
MXIiShares Global Materials ETF107.25-0.79%0.37%2.08%11.86%
JXIiShares Global Utilities ETF81.79-0.12%0.37%2.75%4.12%
DRIVGlobal X - Autonomous & Electric Vehicles ETF30.460.16%0.68%0.48%2.81%
JSTCAdasina Social Justice All Cap Global ETF22.66-0.24%0.89%0.88%11.98%
SGDJSprott Junior Gold Miners ETF78.76-0.24%0.50%8.92%-6.16%
SRVRPacer Data & Infrastructure Real Estate ETF27.73-1.00%0.49%9.10%-2.20%
WDIVState Street SPDR S&P Global Dividend ETF81.95-0.17%0.40%4.03%8.80%
BGGGBaillie Gifford Long Term Global Growth ETF33.17-0.41%0.70%——
PIOInvesco Global Water ETF44.120.79%0.75%2.80%-0.84%
ESPOVanEck Video Gaming and eSports ETF96.89-1.66%0.55%1.31%-4.91%
WOODiShares Global Timber & Forestry ETF64.69-1.76%0.39%1.91%-8.54%
RXIiShares Global Consumer Discretionary ETF190.65-0.48%0.37%1.15%-6.67%
DAPPVanEck Digital Transformation ETF15.20-1.20%0.52%3.78%-6.96%
SRETGlobal X - SuperDividend REIT ETF19.76-0.85%0.58%11.14%-8.49%
SNSRGlobal X - Internet of Things ETF47.560.34%0.68%0.34%28.25%
BKCHGlobal X - Blockchain ETF54.45-1.24%0.50%4.42%-13.68%
FANFirst Trust Global Wind Energy ETF21.82-0.48%0.61%1.21%7.08%
NBILGraniteShares 2x Long NBIS Daily ETF12.901.74%1.50%—40.42%
AVOSAvos Global Equities ETF26.850.04%0.64%——
BLDXImpax Global Infrastructure ETF25.000.00%0.60%1.02%—
WSGEWarren Street Global Equity ETF28.200.43%0.80%0.24%13.01%
CSIOCohen & Steers Infrastructure Opportunities Active ETF28.27-0.64%0.65%1.42%13.57%
ETFTFundsmith Equity ETF10.360.00%1.00%—3.91%