Global Diversified ETFs

16 US-listed ETFs in the Global Diversified category, ranked by fund size. Compare expense ratios, dividend yield and year-to-date performance, and open any ticker for holdings and charts.

Funds
16
Avg expense
0.67%
Avg div yield
2.91%
Avg perf YTD
9.45%

All 16 Global Diversified ETFs

TickerFundPriceChangeExpenseDiv yieldPerf YTD
DBMFiMGP DBi Managed Futures Strategy ETF33.010.66%0.85%1.78%16.86%
INCMFranklin Income Focus ETF29.28-0.03%0.38%5.12%4.46%
ALLWState Street Bridgewater All Weather ETF29.16-0.17%0.85%4.40%6.29%
EQTYKovitz Core Equity ETF29.750.24%0.99%0.02%9.97%
RLYState Street Multi-Asset Real Return ETF37.22-0.13%0.50%0.78%18.51%
CTASimplify Managed Futures Strategy ETF30.381.83%0.75%1.74%9.43%
AVGEAvantis All Equity Markets ETF 998.94-0.03%0.23%0.68%15.20%
FLSPFranklin Systematic Style Premia ETF28.980.42%0.65%2.47%7.25%
MDIVMulti-Asset Diversified Income Index Fund16.10-0.10%0.83%5.75%2.54%
TBFGBrinsmere Fund Growth ETF32.430.01%0.46%1.78%8.39%
TBFCBrinsmere Fund Conservative ETF28.800.00%0.44%2.91%2.27%
GALState Street Global Allocation ETF52.650.12%0.35%2.15%6.33%
FMFFirst Trust Managed Futures Strategy Fund52.510.59%0.98%1.77%10.95%
WTMFWisdomTree Managed Futures Strategy Fund39.760.16%0.65%14.15%4.39%
YOKEYOKE Core ETF31.220.03%0.31%0.73%14.83%
PRAEPlanRock Alternative Growth ETF41.850.00%1.43%0.34%13.57%