Global Bonds ETFs

31 US-listed ETFs in the Global Bonds category, ranked by fund size. Compare expense ratios, dividend yield and year-to-date performance, and open any ticker for holdings and charts.

Funds
31
Avg expense
0.46%
Avg div yield
4.50%
Avg perf YTD
-3.77%

All 31 Global Bonds ETFs

TickerFundPriceChangeExpenseDiv yieldPerf YTD
BINCiShares Flexible Income Active ETF50.740.10%0.52%5.50%-3.94%
JPIEJPMorgan Income ETF45.10-0.02%0.40%5.74%-2.55%
BONDPIMCO Active Bond Exchange-Traded Fund88.54-0.19%0.56%5.41%-4.69%
CGCBCapital Group Core Bond ETF25.39-0.16%0.27%4.51%-4.11%
TOTLState Street DoubleLine Total Return Tactical ETF37.93-0.11%0.55%5.62%-5.66%
DFGPDimensional - Global Core Plus Fixed Income ETF52.44-0.07%0.23%1.88%-2.94%
ANGLVanEck Fallen Angel High Yield Bond ETF27.69-0.25%0.25%6.84%-5.48%
AVIGAvantis Core Fixed Income ETF39.96-0.21%0.15%4.54%-4.46%
BNDWVanguard Total World Bond ETF66.61-0.15%0.05%3.55%-2.95%
CLOIVanEck CLO ETF52.960.02%0.29%4.69%0.27%
EVLNEaton Vance Floating-Rate ETF48.460.10%0.60%6.57%-2.14%
JFLXJPMorgan Flexible Debt ETF49.170.00%0.64%3.75%-2.09%
UNIYWisdomTree Voya Yield Enhanced USD Universal Bond Fund46.63-0.25%0.15%5.39%-4.69%
PTRBPGIM Total Return Bond ETF40.09-0.10%0.49%4.71%-4.54%
DGCBDimensional - Global Credit ETF52.38-0.14%0.21%1.96%-3.28%
BRTRiShares Total Return Active ETF48.44-0.14%0.41%4.71%-4.45%
CLOZEldridge BBB-B CLO ETF25.920.14%0.50%7.03%-2.23%
DFSBDimensional - Global Sustainability Fixed Income ETF50.09-0.17%0.24%1.11%-3.13%
EUSBiShares ESG Advanced Universal USD Bond ETF42.13-0.12%0.12%4.15%-3.94%
BGRNiShares USD Green Bond ETF46.05-0.16%0.20%4.59%-3.80%
TCPBThrivent Core Plus Bond ETF49.01-0.21%0.39%4.03%-4.27%
SPSKSP Funds Dow Jones Global Sukuk ETF17.45-0.11%0.50%3.57%-4.33%
IBNDSPDR Bloomberg International Corporate Bond ETF29.490.24%0.50%2.95%-8.38%
DIALColumbia Diversified Fixed Income Allocation ETF17.46-0.23%0.29%4.41%-4.68%
HYBBiShares BB Rated Corporate Bond ETF45.490.09%0.25%6.14%-3.56%
CLOXEldridge AAA CLO ETF25.590.04%0.20%4.91%0.27%
VMSBVoya Multi-Sector Income ETF47.980.00%0.45%5.50%-3.91%
ABNDAmerican Century Multisector Income ETF42.12-0.20%0.32%5.05%-4.42%
FIXTTCW Core Plus Bond ETF36.44-0.20%0.40%4.60%-4.47%
VCOBVoya Core Bond ETF48.23-0.12%0.25%4.56%-3.42%
DUKHOcean Park High Income ETF23.210.04%4.01%1.66%-4.80%